Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Do What It Takes | $7.90 | $3.80 | $2.30 |
| 27Ma Meatloaf | — | $2.70 | $2.20 |
| 36Tribeca Girl | — | — | $2.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-7 | — | $18.40 |
| Trifecta | 4-7-6 | — | $12.75 |
| Superfecta | 4-7-6-5 | — | $4.92 |
1Diamond N Simon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 11 Aug | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 10 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Nov | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Nov | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Beach Princess——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 27 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 460.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Do What It Takes————5/238/13
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 62: 7-9-10
- Wins
- 11.3%
- Earnings
- $111,141
- Per start
- $1,792.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 19 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Golden Galaxy Girl——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,232.85
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 2 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Tribeca Girl——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 10: 3-1-3
- Wins
- 30.0%
- Earnings
- $24,236
- Per start
- $2,423.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 24 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 380.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Ma Meatloaf——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,541.84
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 4 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 420.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate