Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Quality Stones | $2.90 | $2.30 | $2.10 |
| 25Spartina Splash | — | $3.20 | $2.10 |
| 32Risky Analysis | — | — | $2.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-5 | — | $7.10 |
| Trifecta | 4-5-2 | — | $3.40 |
| Superfecta | 4-5-2-1 | — | $1.30 |
1She's Not Bluffing————10/116/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 27 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Apr | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 260.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Risky Analysis——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,559.23
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 7 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Apr | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Ma Meatloaf————8/123/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,541.84
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 27 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Quality Stones————3/29/20
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,221.68
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 7 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Spartina Splash————5/121/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate