Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Who Is Jarett | $2.70 | $2.10 | $2.10 |
| 26Smokin' Alone | — | $3.40 | $2.20 |
| 37Lorcan | — | — | $2.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-6 | — | $5.90 |
| Trifecta | 1-6-7 | — | $3.65 |
| Superfecta | 1-6-7-3 | — | $2.05 |
1Who Is Jarett————2/16/17
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 3-7-4
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $55,024
- Per start
- $1,667.39
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 13 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Double D Day——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,364.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 12 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 10 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Theresa's Boy————6/153/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,685.21
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 21 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 430.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Smokin' Alone————8/134/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 26 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Lorcan——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 26 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Aug | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Buss the Bell——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 56: 1-4-5
- Wins
- 1.8%
- Earnings
- $81,954
- Per start
- $1,463.46
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 29 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 12 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 9 | 110.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate