Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Shanghai Noon | $4.20 | $2.90 | $2.10 |
| 26Gusty Wind | — | $6.10 | $3.40 |
| 31Can'tweallgetalong | — | — | $2.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-6 | — | $23.80 |
| Trifecta | 5-6-1 | — | $17.37 |
| Superfecta | 5-6-1-7 | — | $7.30 |
1Can'tweallgetalong——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 43: 4-2-9
- Wins
- 9.3%
- Earnings
- $104,156
- Per start
- $2,422.23
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 26 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 11 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 370.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Fifty Eight O G——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 61: 10-8-7
- Wins
- 16.4%
- Earnings
- $159,390
- Per start
- $2,612.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 26 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 28 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 440.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Everything Pazible——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 25: 2-1-5
- Wins
- 8.0%
- Earnings
- $47,920
- Per start
- $1,916.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 26 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Hamptons Holiday————5/111/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 45: 5-5-5
- Wins
- 11.1%
- Earnings
- $120,606
- Per start
- $2,680.13
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 18 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Shanghai Noon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 29: 3-8-7
- Wins
- 10.3%
- Earnings
- $69,048
- Per start
- $2,380.97
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 14 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Gusty Wind————7/243/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,438.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 14 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 110.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 7 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7X Y Runner——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,507.74
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 26 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 May | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 May | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 May | FINGER LAKES | — | — | 4 | 220.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate