Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Starship Goddess | $4.50 | $3.20 | $2.30 |
| 23Moments to Saver | — | $7.70 | $4.80 |
| 31Clifden Punch | — | — | $3.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-3 | — | $44.20 |
| Trifecta | 4-3-1 | — | $57.50 |
| Superfecta | 4-3-1-6 | — | $44.90 |
The New Miami——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for The New Miami.
Clifden Punch——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,517.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Clifden Punch.
1Clifden Punch————5/27/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,428.15
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 19 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 390.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2The New Miami————12/123/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,836
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 20 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Apr | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Moments to Saver——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,584.87
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 5 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Starship Goddess————2/15/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 14 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Spring Frost——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 18: 2-2-3
- Wins
- 11.1%
- Earnings
- $30,527
- Per start
- $1,695.94
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 14 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Funny Pursuit————6/141/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,712.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 20 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Miss Flambe——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,988.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 14 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate