Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18Ouch That Hurt | $4.80 | $3.10 | $2.70 |
| 22Fleeta Belle | — | $3.90 | $3.60 |
| 35Let's Maga | — | — | $3.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 8-2 | — | $22.80 |
| Trifecta | 8-2-5 | — | $35.87 |
| Superfecta | 8-2-5-3 | — | $15.97 |
Let's Maga——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Let's Maga.
Ouch That Hurt——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,041.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ouch That Hurt.
Let's Maga——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Let's Maga.
1Becca Takes Charge——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 6 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 160.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 420.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Fleeta Belle——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,346.68
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 7 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Sweet Shallots————10/141/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 7 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Apr | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Clara's Gone West——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,810.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 7 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Apr | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Let's Maga————8/17/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 7 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 66.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 1 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 57.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 50.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 53.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 76.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 58.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 73.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Crossing Alaska——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 3-4-6
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $43,653
- Per start
- $1,322.82
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 15 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 300.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Ouch That Hurt————3/17/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 41: 14-10-7
- Wins
- 34.1%
- Earnings
- $203,965
- Per start
- $4,974.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate