Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Our Caravan | $4.60 | $2.50 | $2.20 |
| 21Irish Valor | — | $2.50 | $2.20 |
| 38Inalienable Rights | — | — | $3.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-1 | — | $8.30 |
| Trifecta | 2-1-8 | — | $5.55 |
| Superfecta | 2-1-8-6 | — | $3.10 |
Inalienable Rights——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,629.84
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Inalienable Rights.
1Irish Valor————7/219/14
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 70: 14-11-18
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $298,306
- Per start
- $4,261.51
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 29 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Our Caravan————3/113/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 15 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Thesis————10/124/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 41: 6-8-8
- Wins
- 14.6%
- Earnings
- $185,164
- Per start
- $4,516.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 23 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6What R U Doing Now——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 29 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Curlin's New Moon————8/110/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,453.52
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 15 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Inalienable Rights————6/16/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 42: 6-6-6
- Wins
- 14.3%
- Earnings
- $232,457
- Per start
- $5,534.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 15 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Dec | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate