Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Isaiah Isaiah | $9.20 | $3.70 | $2.50 |
| 25Who Is Jarett | — | $3.20 | $2.30 |
| 31Bowing Snowman | — | — | $2.50 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-5 | — | $28.00 |
| Trifecta | 3-5-1 | — | $21.75 |
| Superfecta | 3-5-1-4 | — | $12.02 |
1Bowing Snowman————4/18/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Apr | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 300 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 330 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Feb | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 300 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Jan | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 350 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2You've Got Male————6/132/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,181.11
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 30 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 200.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 450.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Isaiah Isaiah————5/118/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,940.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 29 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4No More Miracles——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 35: 1-5-5
- Wins
- 2.9%
- Earnings
- $72,378
- Per start
- $2,067.94
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 29 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 130.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Who Is Jarett————5/29/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 3-7-4
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $55,024
- Per start
- $1,667.39
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 23 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Smokin' Alone————6/19/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Best Surprise Ever——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,765.40
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 29 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 180.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate