Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Peggy Sue | $18.80 | $8.10 | $5.00 |
| 22Thanxforlastnite | — | $39.40 | $14.60 |
| 31Y'allcomenow | — | — | $3.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-2 | — | $294.50 |
| Trifecta | 5-2-1 | — | $289.50 |
| Superfecta | 5-2-1-6 | — | $222.65 |
1Y'allcomenow——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 16 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 200.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Thanxforlastnite——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 23 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 70.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 13 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Apr | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Up Just in Time——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,522.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 12 May | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Apr | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Mar | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Jan | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Nov | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Holy Mosey——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 8 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Apr | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Jan | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Peggy Sue————9/225/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 34: 6-4-6
- Wins
- 17.6%
- Earnings
- $139,294
- Per start
- $4,096.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 1 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Apr | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Straw Hat——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 16 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate