Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Vouch | $8.10 | $2.90 | $2.60 |
| 21AIrish Valor | — | $3.60 | $2.30 |
| 32What R U Doing Now | — | — | $3.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-1 | — | $25.20 |
| Trifecta | 4-1-2 | — | $21.00 |
| Superfecta | 4-1-2-3 | — | $9.45 |
1AIrish Valor————7/217/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 70: 14-11-18
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $298,306
- Per start
- $4,261.51
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 24 May | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2What R U Doing Now——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 15 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Turco Bravo (CHI)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $10,300.02
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 15 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 5/8 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 1000.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Vouch————2/140/13
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 15 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Invest————5/118/11
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,128.34
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 21 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Apr | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Feb | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Jan | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Le Gros Bill————12/126/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 54: 4-3-7
- Wins
- 7.4%
- Earnings
- $81,576
- Per start
- $1,510.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 14 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate