Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Becca's Wish | $10.80 | $3.50 | $2.30 |
| 21ASpeed Talks | — | $2.20 | $2.10 |
| 38Saloon Girl | — | — | $2.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-1 | — | $16.80 |
| Trifecta | 2-1-8 | — | $8.15 |
| Superfecta | 2-1-8-6 | — | $13.05 |
Power Play——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Power Play.
1Stoni Braxton——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,309.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 26 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
1ASpeed Talks——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 24: 5-5-3
- Wins
- 20.8%
- Earnings
- $87,434
- Per start
- $3,643.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 25 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Becca's Wish——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,445.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 9 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Apr | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3La Cafetera————15/152/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,332.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 31 May | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Bankers Beast——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 3-3-3
- Wins
- 13.0%
- Earnings
- $48,322
- Per start
- $2,100.96
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 3 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 180.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Chasing Losses——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 15 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Katies Courage——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 31 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Apr | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Saloon Girl————5/225/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,762.56
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 26 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 1 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 11 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 14 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate