Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Purchasing Power | $11.20 | $3.90 | $3.50 |
| 21Thank You | — | $3.30 | $2.60 |
| 34Thesis | — | — | $3.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-1 | — | $41.20 |
| Trifecta | 3-1-4 | — | $37.75 |
| Superfecta | 3-1-4-2 | — | $56.95 |
Thank You——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 6: 1-1-1
- Wins
- 16.7%
- Earnings
- $46,274
- Per start
- $7,712.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Thank You.
1Thank You————2/129/15
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,500.66
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 7 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2One Summer Nite——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,391.90
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 1 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 290.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Purchasing Power——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 36: 5-7-7
- Wins
- 13.9%
- Earnings
- $130,273
- Per start
- $3,618.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 1 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Thesis——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 41: 6-8-8
- Wins
- 14.6%
- Earnings
- $185,164
- Per start
- $4,516.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 7 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5U Call Me Alex——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 7 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Take Your Place——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,842.84
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 1 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Jan | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate