Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Inalienable Rights | $9.60 | $4.00 | $3.40 |
| 21Anything Pazible | — | $10.60 | $6.80 |
| 32Fed Fever | — | — | $4.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-1 | — | $89.50 |
| Trifecta | 4-1-2 | — | $62.62 |
| Superfecta | 4-1-2-5 | — | $193.70 |
Inalienable Rights——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,629.84
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Inalienable Rights.
1Anything Pazible————6/121/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 57.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 56.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 61.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 70.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 81.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 15.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 64.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 84.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Fed Fever————4/128/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,210.04
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 1 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Dremas Boy————6/113/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Inalienable Rights————7/219/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 42: 6-6-6
- Wins
- 14.3%
- Earnings
- $232,457
- Per start
- $5,534.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Dec | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 60.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5I Will Rock You——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,292.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 1 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 10 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 340.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6No Entiendo————8/143/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,015.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Showmanship——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,887.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 1 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Caleb's a Survivor——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 1 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate