Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Our Caravan | $7.90 | $3.30 | $3.20 |
| 11ATurco Bravo (CHI) | $7.90 | $3.30 | $3.20 |
| 23Vouch | — | $2.80 | $2.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-3 | — | $17.40 |
| Trifecta | 1-3-4 | — | $27.12 |
| Superfecta | 1-3-4-2 | — | $11.17 |
1Our Caravan————2/138/13
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 21 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
1ATurco Bravo (CHI)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $10,300.02
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 21 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 5/8 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2New Jersey John——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 25 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 11 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2BHey Big Guy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 43: 8-4-8
- Wins
- 18.6%
- Earnings
- $133,958
- Per start
- $3,115.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 21 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/4 Miles · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Vouch————5/113/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 24 May | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4What R U Doing Now——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 21 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Curlin's New Moon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,453.52
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 1 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Florida Endeavour————8/115/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 22: 6-3-3
- Wins
- 27.3%
- Earnings
- $94,914
- Per start
- $4,314.27
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 25 May | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Apr | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Outer turf | CLAIMING | 11 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate