Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Warriors Revenge | $8.60 | $4.40 | $4.10 |
| 24No More Miracles | — | $11.00 | $5.80 |
| 32Isaiah Isaiah | — | — | $5.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-4 | — | $68.50 |
| Trifecta | 5-4-2 | — | $71.37 |
| Superfecta | 5-4-2-3 | — | $68.45 |
Warriors Revenge——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Warriors Revenge.
1Paynt the Edges——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 17 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Apr | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Inner turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Isaiah Isaiah————12/123/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,940.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 20 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Himelstein————9/213/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 39: 6-5-1
- Wins
- 15.4%
- Earnings
- $66,766
- Per start
- $1,711.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 24 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 20 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4No More Miracles——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 35: 1-5-5
- Wins
- 2.9%
- Earnings
- $72,378
- Per start
- $2,067.94
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 5 May | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 130.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 12 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Warriors Revenge————5/223/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,570.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 26 May | PARX RACING | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 May | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Apr | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Jan | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Wardenofthenorth——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 19 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate