Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Gringotts | $8.00 | $3.90 | $2.80 |
| 26Color Chart | — | $3.00 | $2.60 |
| 31Whispering Rose | — | — | $2.70 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-6 | — | $28.60 |
| Trifecta | 2-6-1 | — | $23.00 |
| Superfecta | 2-6-1-4 | — | $7.12 |
Gringotts——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Gringotts.
Gringotts——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,220.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Gringotts.
Gringotts——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $460
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Gringotts.
Gringotts——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-2
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $242,648
- Per start
- $4,333
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
8yo · Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Gringotts.
1Whispering Rose——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 20: 4-5-3
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $81,848
- Per start
- $4,092.40
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 23 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 200.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Gringotts————8/53/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,751.92
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 9 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3French Cruller——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 70: 6-9-18
- Wins
- 8.6%
- Earnings
- $123,397
- Per start
- $1,762.81
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 19 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Big Cyn————7/219/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,789.78
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 12 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5La Cafetera————12/130/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,332.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 17 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Color Chart————5/17/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,759.82
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 2 Mar | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 150.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate