Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Lover's Leap | $6.20 | $3.00 | $2.50 |
| 26Cape May Ferry | — | $3.60 | $3.60 |
| 33Two Step Slew | — | — | $3.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-6 | — | $29.40 |
| Trifecta | 7-6-3 | — | $20.87 |
| Superfecta | 7-6-3-1 | — | $14.10 |
1Times the Essents——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Fifty Eight O G——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 61: 10-8-7
- Wins
- 16.4%
- Earnings
- $159,390
- Per start
- $2,612.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 4 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Two Step Slew————6/122/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 12 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 950.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Cape May Ferry——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 11 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Mar | PARX RACING | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Feb | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 110.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Lover's Leap————4/119/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,682.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate