Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Rory Mor | $42.40 | $9.90 | $5.80 |
| 24Bobcat | — | $3.90 | $2.80 |
| 37Shanghai Noon | — | — | $2.30 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-4 | — | $181.00 |
| Trifecta | 3-4-7 | — | $105.25 |
| Superfecta | 3-4-7-1 | — | $81.25 |
1Blinding——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,674.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 20 Apr | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 110.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Mar | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Mar | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Feb | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 10 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 450.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Dearie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 43: 4-2-3
- Wins
- 9.3%
- Earnings
- $102,871
- Per start
- $2,392.35
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 May | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 170.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 180.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Rory Mor————6/120/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,296.23
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 26 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Bobcat——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 11 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Mar | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Feb | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Feb | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Jan | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | PARX RACING | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Analyze Your Luck——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,539.56
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 20 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Jet Set Cat——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,591.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 8 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Shanghai Noon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 29: 3-8-7
- Wins
- 10.3%
- Earnings
- $69,048
- Per start
- $2,380.97
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 12 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate