Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Healy's Hope | $24.20 | $10.80 | $4.60 |
| 25Honorable Avenue | — | $4.20 | $2.90 |
| 34Striking Mike | — | — | $4.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-5 | — | $95.00 |
| Trifecta | 2-5-4 | — | $182.50 |
| Superfecta | 2-5-4-3 | — | $109.05 |
Healy's Hope——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 5: 2-0-1
- Wins
- 40.0%
- Earnings
- $38,080
- Per start
- $7,616
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Healy's Hope.
Honorable Avenue——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Honorable Avenue.
Healy's Hope——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,043.15
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Healy's Hope.
Sneads——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sneads.
1Sneads————12/128/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 20 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Healy's Hope————6/111/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 22 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Nov | WOODBINE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Who Is Jarett————3/111/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 3-7-4
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $55,024
- Per start
- $1,667.39
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 3 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Striking Mike——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,467.43
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 4 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 300.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Honorable Avenue————4/117/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 5 May | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Fusilli——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,406.44
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 5 May | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Himelstein————5/217/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 39: 6-5-1
- Wins
- 15.4%
- Earnings
- $66,766
- Per start
- $1,711.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 May | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 20 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Lightning Rob————15/127/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 5 May | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Dec | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate