Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Moonachie | $2.30 | $2.10 | $2.10 |
| 23Fleet Warrior | — | $2.40 | $2.10 |
| 32Candyrock | — | — | $2.90 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-3 | — | $3.50 |
| Trifecta | 1-3-2 | — | $2.95 |
| Superfecta | 1-3-2-4 | — | $0.92 |
1Moonachie————1/13/20
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $11,469.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 20 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 24 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Candyrock————6/175/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 59: 9-4-8
- Wins
- 15.3%
- Earnings
- $158,504
- Per start
- $2,686.51
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Fleet Warrior——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER STAKES | 10 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Invaluable Will————4/110/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 20 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Guerreron——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate