Just Blaze————9/211/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 58: 12-5-9
- Wins
- 20.7%
- Earnings
- $195,887
- Per start
- $3,377.36
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Just Blaze.
Cheers to Berti——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,618.13
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Cheers to Berti.
Cadet Captain——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Cadet Captain.
Loopallu——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $11,658.32
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Loopallu.
1Fleetway——52.9—20/141/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 64: 5-4-6
- Wins
- 7.8%
- Earnings
- $118,789
- Per start
- $1,856.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 15 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | ARLINGTON | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jul | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Spectrolite——55.7—7/29/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 48: 16-8-2
- Wins
- 33.3%
- Earnings
- $365,689
- Per start
- $7,618.52
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 5 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | REMINGTON PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | LOUISIANA DOWNS | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Hotfoot——57.5—15/137/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 57.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,391.81
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 5 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Tigerbeach——55.1—10/116/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 12 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Jan | DELTA DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Dec | DELTA DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | EVANGELINE | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | EVANGELINE | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Jun | LONE STAR | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Jun | LONE STAR | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 990.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate