Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18Luck of the Draw | $10.60 | $4.60 | $3.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 8-5 | — | $28.30 |
| Trifecta | 8-5-10 | — | $57.20 |
| Superfecta | 8-5-10-12 | — | $31.94 |
The Mo U No——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $9,717.78
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for The Mo U No.
Whatdatpay Ray——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 52: 3-6-6
- Wins
- 5.8%
- Earnings
- $170,925
- Per start
- $3,287.02
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Whatdatpay Ray.
Stuck in Vegas——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Stuck in Vegas.
Palvera——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 29: 5-3-6
- Wins
- 17.2%
- Earnings
- $166,565
- Per start
- $5,743.62
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Palvera.
1War Count——54.4—6/136/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 44: 6-11-6
- Wins
- 13.6%
- Earnings
- $166,070
- Per start
- $3,774.32
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 8 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | LOUISIANA DOWNS | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jul | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Jun | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Jun | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Arctic Rose——52.9—30/1103/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,803
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 14 Jan | DELTA DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Dec | DELTA DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | DELTA DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | EVANGELINE | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Aug | EVANGELINE | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | EVANGELINE | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Jun | EVANGELINE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Luck of the Draw——53.0—8/113/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,626.15
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 21 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Nov | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Greeley Went West——53.4—10/135/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 51: 9-4-4
- Wins
- 17.6%
- Earnings
- $213,856
- Per start
- $4,193.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 29 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jul | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Cabo's Rumor——54.7—4/15/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,037.27
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 10 Feb | DELTA DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | LOUISIANA DOWNS | About 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Jun | LOUISIANA DOWNS | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate