Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Original Intent | $10.20 | $5.40 | $2.60 |
| 22Chop Chop Charlie | — | $5.00 | $2.40 |
| 36Zanesville | — | — | $2.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-2 | — | $29.40 |
| Trifecta | 4-2-6 | — | $19.80 |
| Superfecta | 4-2-6-11 | — | $14.16 |
Yeowzer——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,742.68
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Yeowzer.
2Chop Chop Charlie——52.3—4/123/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 31 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Nov | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 1 1/2 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 320.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Original Intent——53.2—10/133/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 10 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Oct | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Zanesville——53.4—8/53/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,779.43
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 29 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 1 1/2 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Cap Rock Miner——52.6—9/219/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,818.02
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 29 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Nov | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | LOUISIANA DOWNS | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Aug | LOUISIANA DOWNS | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Jul | LOUISIANA DOWNS | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Jun | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11G's Turn——53.6—12/120/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 62: 11-9-9
- Wins
- 17.7%
- Earnings
- $229,073
- Per start
- $3,694.73
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 28 Nov | LONE STAR | 550 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Oct | LONE STAR | 440 Yards · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | REMINGTON PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | REMINGTON PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | RETAMA PARK | 440 Yards · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Aug | LONE STAR | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | LONE STAR | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jul | RETAMA PARK | 550 Yards · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate