Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18Jurisdiction | $16.40 | $6.80 | $4.40 |
| 27Curlington | — | $5.60 | $4.00 |
| 39Briar Jumper | — | — | $8.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 8-7 | — | $36.80 |
| Trifecta | 8-7-9 | — | $198.65 |
| Superfecta | 8-7-9-10 | — | $258.61 |
Dreammaster——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,482.18
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Dreammaster.
Briar Jumper——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Briar Jumper.
Sandbagger Al——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 2-4-1
- Wins
- 8.7%
- Earnings
- $46,569
- Per start
- $2,024.74
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sandbagger Al.
Louisiana Mac——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,861.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Louisiana Mac.
1Dom Caetano (ARG)——52.7—8/117/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 31: 4-1-5
- Wins
- 12.9%
- Earnings
- $46,880
- Per start
- $1,512.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 5 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Jul | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 10 | 430.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Jack the Ripper (FR)————9/213/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,063.97
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 21 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 8 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Jul | SNP | — | — | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 12 Jun | STC | — | — | 7 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5One Hitter——52.2—20/1130/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 2 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 11 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | LOUISIANA DOWNS | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | LOUISIANA DOWNS | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jul | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Jun | LOUISIANA DOWNS | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/2 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 970.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Days of Glory——53.6—7/219/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 15 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Sep | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Jul | ARLINGTON | About 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Apr | DON | — | — | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 8 Apr | WDS | — | — | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 8 Nov | CHD | — | — | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 26 Oct | NBY | — | — | 7 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Curlington——52.5—6/141/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,366.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | PARX RACING | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | PARX RACING | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 11 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Jurisdiction——54.7—8/129/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 4-8-4
- Wins
- 12.1%
- Earnings
- $100,035
- Per start
- $3,031.36
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Nov | ZIA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Oct | ZIA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Oct | ZIA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Briar Jumper——53.3—20/134/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 63: 3-12-7
- Wins
- 4.8%
- Earnings
- $108,123
- Per start
- $1,716.24
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 14 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 9 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Junior Bug——53.3—8/121/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,771.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 31 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 60.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 76.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 70.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 76.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 69.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Shar's Treasure——52.6—12/187/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,508.41
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 12 Aug | EVANGELINE | About 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jul | LOUISIANA DOWNS | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Jul | LOUISIANA DOWNS | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Aug | EVANGELINE | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Aug | EVANGELINE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 10.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate