Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19Freedomfi | $12.80 | $4.00 | $3.20 |
| 24Bayou Jam | — | $3.80 | $2.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 9-4 | — | $20.60 |
| Trifecta | 9-4-3 | — | $37.50 |
| Superfecta | 9-4-3-7 | — | $128.88 |
Guitar King——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 36: 2-4-5
- Wins
- 5.6%
- Earnings
- $48,467
- Per start
- $1,346.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Guitar King.
Outlaw X.——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Outlaw X..
Turf King (IRE)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Turf King (IRE).
Exact Estimate——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 46: 5-11-9
- Wins
- 10.9%
- Earnings
- $72,367
- Per start
- $1,573.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Exact Estimate.
Taking Notes——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Taking Notes.
Striking Star——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $991.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Striking Star.
Richie Gary——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Richie Gary.
4Bayou Jam——52.4—6/116/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 29 Nov | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 65.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 77.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 75.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 76.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 77.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 75.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 11 | 44.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 81.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Standing Man——53.4—8/112/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 41: 5-5-6
- Wins
- 12.2%
- Earnings
- $124,105
- Per start
- $3,026.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 22 Aug | EVANGELINE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Aug | EVANGELINE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jul | EVANGELINE | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Jun | EVANGELINE | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Feb | DELTA DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jan | DELTA DOWNS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Nov | DELTA DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Outlaw X.——52.0—4/125/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 7 Dec | DELTA DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jul | EVANGELINE | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | EVANGELINE | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Jun | EVANGELINE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Feb | DELTA DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Dec | DELTA DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Nov | DELTA DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Oct | DELTA DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Freedomfi——52.7—6/127/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 55: 6-7-5
- Wins
- 10.9%
- Earnings
- $233,117
- Per start
- $4,238.49
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 12 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Aug | LOUISIANA DOWNS | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jul | LOUISIANA DOWNS | About 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | EVANGELINE | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Jun | EVANGELINE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 8 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | DELTA DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate