Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Embrace My Uncle | $12.50 | $5.60 | $4.00 |
| 22H C Holiday | — | $5.50 | $3.70 |
| 31Strong Ending | — | — | $4.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-2 | — | $19.30 |
| Trifecta | 4-2-1 | — | $17.62 |
| Superfecta | 4-2-1-3 | — | $43.21 |
Lady T N T——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lady T N T.
Monstrodamous——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,134.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Monstrodamous.
Monstrodamous——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Monstrodamous.
H C Holiday——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for H C Holiday.
Collected Glory——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,466.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Collected Glory.
H C Holiday——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for H C Holiday.
1Strong Ending122 lbLChristopher Husbands55.1919/236/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 4.1
- Middle
- 3.6
- Finish
- 3.4
- Post draw
- 17.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.1
- Career best · average
- 92.0 · 81.0
- Class, average · last
- 91 · 92
- Power
- 77.3 · 6th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 63: 11-15-5
- Wins
- 17.5%
- Earnings
- $168,672
- Per start
- $2,677.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Christopher Husbands
- Trainer
- Richard Davis 0/1
- Weight · days off
- 122 · 14d
Gelding · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 25 Sep | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 2 | 740.0 | Ismael Mosqueira | 122 |
| Mon 4 Sep | FORT ERIE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Puss n Boots Cup S. | 9 | 540.0 | Ismael Mosqueira | 122 |
| Tue 1 Aug | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 2 | 890.0 | Ismael Mosqueira | 120 |
| Fri 28 Jul | WOODBINE | 1 Mile · Inner Track | Starter Optional Claiming | — | not run | Ismael Mosqueira | 122 |
| Tue 11 Jul | ASSINIBOIA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Jul | FORT ERIE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 1 | 870.0 | Ismael Mosqueira | 120 |
| Wed 28 Jun | ASSINIBOIA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jun | FORT ERIE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Longrun Thoroughbred Retirement S. | 2 | 850.0 | Ismael Mosqueira | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2H C Holiday117 lbLSofia Vives54.4934/136/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 5.9
- Middle
- 6.4
- Finish
- 5.5
- Post draw
- 15.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.4
- Career best · average
- 95.0 · 81.0
- Class, average · last
- 93 · 93
- Power
- 78.1 · 5th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-1-0
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $315,585
- Per start
- $5,173.52
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Sofia Vives
- Trainer
- Michael Wright 1/6
- Weight · days off
- 117 · 16d
8yo · Horse · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 23 Sep | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 5 | 81.0 | Simon Husbands | 121 |
| Sat 2 Sep | WOODBINE | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 5 | 82.0 | Simon Husbands | 121 |
| Fri 11 Aug | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 2 | 84.0 | Simon Husbands | 121 |
| Fri 21 Jul | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Starter Optional Claiming | 5 | 80.0 | Simon Husbands | 122 |
| Sun 25 Jun | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 8 | 72.0 | Simon Husbands | — |
| Fri 27 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Starter Allowance | 8 | 82.0 | Olaf Hernandez | 123 |
| Sat 31 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 88.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Nov | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | Claiming | 4 | 80.0 | Kazushi Kimura | 121 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Monstrodamous122 lbLIsmael Mosqueira52.7905/152/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 3.8
- Middle
- 3.7
- Finish
- 3.4
- Post draw
- 15.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.7
- Career best · average
- 97.0 · 83.0
- Class, average · last
- 90 · 90
- Power
- 86.3 · 2nd in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Ismael Mosqueira
- Trainer
- Devon Gittens
- Weight · days off
- 122 · 19d
Gelding · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 20 Sep | ASSINIBOIA | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 890.0 | Renaldo Cumberbatch | 122 |
| Wed 30 Aug | ASSINIBOIA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 870.0 | Renaldo Cumberbatch | — |
| Mon 7 Aug | ASSINIBOIA | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 780.0 | Renaldo Cumberbatch | 122 |
| Mon 24 Jul | ASSINIBOIA | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 790.0 | Renaldo Cumberbatch | 122 |
| Mon 26 Jun | ASSINIBOIA | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 840.0 | Renaldo Cumberbatch | 122 |
| Wed 7 Jun | ASSINIBOIA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 4 | 800.0 | Renaldo Cumberbatch | 122 |
| Mon 29 May | ASSINIBOIA | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 4 | 790.0 | Renaldo Cumberbatch | 122 |
| Mon 26 Sep | ASSINIBOIA | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Embrace My Uncle122 lbLLeo Salles54.1963/121/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 7.3
- Middle
- 7.6
- Finish
- 5.1
- Post draw
- 17.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.1
- Career best · average
- 97.0 · 86.0
- Class, average · last
- 96 · 93
- Power
- 82.6 · 3rd in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,281.46
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Leo Salles
- Trainer
- Sarah Ritchie
- Weight · days off
- 122 · 16d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 23 Sep | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 88.0 | Eswan Flores | 123 |
| Fri 11 Aug | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 83.0 | Emma-Jayne Wilson | 123 |
| Sun 9 Jul | WOODBINE | 1 1/8 Miles · All Weather Track | Allowance Optional Claiming | 5 | 85.0 | Eswan Flores | 123 |
| Sun 18 Jun | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Allowance Optional Claiming | 6 | 89.0 | Eswan Flores | — |
| Sun 21 May | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 91.0 | Eswan Flores | 123 |
| Sun 11 Dec | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Allowance Optional Claiming | 10 | 83.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Nov | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 2 | 87.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Nov | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 5 | 90.0 | Jose Campos | 123 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Kiddie Holiday122 lbLKeveh Nicholls53.9935/29/20
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 4.8
- Middle
- 4.8
- Finish
- 3.3
- Post draw
- 15.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.9
- Career best · average
- 94.0 · 86.0
- Class, average · last
- 93 · 87
- Power
- 92.8 · 1st in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,174.39
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Keveh Nicholls
- Trainer
- Dale Desruisseaux 2/4
- Weight · days off
- 122 · 6d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 3 Oct | FORT ERIE | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 1 | 92.0 | Keveh Nicholls | 122 |
| Sun 17 Sep | WOODBINE | 1 1/2 Miles · Inner turf | Starter Optional Claiming | 7 | 89.0 | Rafael Hernandez | 122 |
| Fri 11 Aug | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 7 | 75.0 | Patrick Husbands | 123 |
| Fri 21 Jul | WOODBINE | About 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | Claiming | 2 | 93.0 | Patrick Husbands | 123 |
| Sun 11 Jun | WOODBINE | 1 Mile · Inner turf | Claiming | — | not run | Patrick Husbands | — |
| Sat 20 May | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Starter Optional Claiming | 1 | 87.0 | Patrick Husbands | 122 |
| Sat 6 May | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Allowance Optional Claiming | — | not run | Daisuke Fukumoto | 122 |
| Sat 25 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 88.0 | Jose Ortiz | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Half Lit120 lbLMarkLee Buchanan53.5846/144/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 4.7
- Middle
- 5.2
- Finish
- 5.2
- Post draw
- 15.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.5
- Career best · average
- 85.0 · 77.0
- Class, average · last
- 84 · 91
- Power
- 80.1 · 4th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- MarkLee Buchanan
- Trainer
- Howard Keen 2/7
- Weight · days off
- 120 · 7d
Gelding · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 2 Oct | FORT ERIE | About 1 Mile · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | 3 | 770.0 | MarkLee Buchanan | 122 |
| Tue 19 Sep | FORT ERIE | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 740.0 | Amanda Vandermeersch | 119 |
| Mon 4 Sep | FORT ERIE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Puss n Boots Cup S. | 4 | 750.0 | MarkLee Buchanan | 122 |
| Mon 21 Aug | FORT ERIE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 640.0 | Amanda Vandermeersch | 119 |
| Mon 7 Aug | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 820.0 | MarkLee Buchanan | 122 |
| Mon 24 Jul | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 4 | 710.0 | Melanie Pinto | 122 |
| Mon 10 Jul | FORT ERIE | About 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 3 | 810.0 | Melanie Pinto | 122 |
| Tue 27 Jun | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 800.0 | Amanda Vandermeersch | 115 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate