Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Savvy's Sister | $4.00 | $2.60 | $2.10 |
| 26Sweet Finale | — | $5.00 | $3.00 |
| 31For Kicks | — | — | $4.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-6 | — | $15.30 |
| Trifecta | 4-6-1 | — | $16.79 |
| Superfecta | 4-6-1-3 | — | $67.15 |
| Super high five | 4-6-1-3-2 | — | $71.93 |
Loaded Once More——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 1: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $390
- Per start
- $390
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Loaded Once More.
Sweet Finale——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,214.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sweet Finale.
1For Kicks113 lbLNicole Hein53.47810/114/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 6.4
- Middle
- 5.4
- Finish
- 6.5
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.4
- Career best · average
- 44.0 · 60.0
- Class, average · last
- 78 · 68
- Power
- 51.4 · 6th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Nicole Hein
- Trainer
- Julie Mathes 1/1
- Weight · days off
- 113 · 27d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 14 Jun | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 7 | 450.0 | Melanie Pinto | 120 |
| Sat 16 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Sep | WOODBINE | 1 Mile · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Sep | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jul | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 420.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Ms. P's Bella122 lbKirk Johnson54.6685/224/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 3.9
- Middle
- 3.8
- Finish
- 3.1
- Post draw
- 21.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.6
- Career best · average
- 62.0 · 58.0
- Class, average · last
- 68 · 64
- Power
- 52.6 · 5th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 4-3-5
- Wins
- 12.1%
- Earnings
- $51,785
- Per start
- $1,569.24
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Kirk Johnson
- Trainer
- Julie Mathes 3/24
- Weight · days off
- 122 · 14d
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 27 Jun | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 1 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Jun | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | Allowance | 3 | 600.0 | Kirk Johnson | 120 |
| Tue 31 May | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 630.0 | Kirk Johnson | — |
| Sun 15 May | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Apr | WOODBINE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Apr | WOODBINE | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | Ismael Mosqueira | — |
| Thu 2 Dec | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Nov | WOODBINE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Loaded Once More120 lbMelanie Pinto54.3664/115/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 3.5
- Middle
- 3.5
- Finish
- 5.2
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.3
- Career best · average
- 59.0 · 59.0
- Class, average · last
- 66 · 68
- Power
- 54.0 · 3rd in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 2-1-0
- Wins
- 50.0%
- Earnings
- $266,897
- Per start
- $4,601.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Melanie Pinto
- Trainer
- Joseph Humber 0/2
- Weight · days off
- 120 · 14d
8yo · Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 27 Jun | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 7 Jun | FORT ERIE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 68.0 | Steve Jadoo | 118 |
| Tue 19 Oct | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 28 Sep | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 64.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Sep | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 54.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Aug | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 58.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Aug | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 64.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Jul | FORT ERIE | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Savvy's Sister120 lbIsabelle Wenc55.1783/11/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 5.5
- Middle
- 5.0
- Finish
- 3.3
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.1
- Career best · average
- 79.0 · 67.0
- Class, average · last
- 78 · 83
- Power
- 71.1 · 1st in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 37: 4-3-6
- Wins
- 10.8%
- Earnings
- $89,542
- Per start
- $2,420.05
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Isabelle Wenc
- Trainer
- Paula Loescher 0/4
- Weight · days off
- 120 · 13d
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 28 Jun | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jun | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 2 | 710.0 | Isabelle Wenc | 120 |
| Sat 16 Apr | WOODBINE | 4 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | Juan Crawford | — |
| Fri 19 Nov | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Nov | WOODBINE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Oct | FORT ERIE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Oct | FORT ERIE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Sep | WOODBINE | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Jungle Goddess120 lbLJuan Crawford54.0709/214/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 1.9
- Middle
- 2.3
- Finish
- 6.0
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.0
- Career best · average
- 68.0 · 60.0
- Class, average · last
- 70 · 68
- Power
- 63.3 · 2nd in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Juan Crawford
- Trainer
- Sharon Ceccato 6/22
- Weight · days off
- 120 · 14d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 27 Jun | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jun | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 3 | 690.0 | Juan Crawford | 122 |
| Tue 7 Jun | FORT ERIE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 430.0 | Juan Crawford | 120 |
| Fri 3 Jun | DELTA DOWNS | 220 Yards · Dirt | Maiden | 9 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Apr | MOUNTAINEER | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Oct | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Sweet Finale120 lbLChristopher Husbands54.6657/29/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 4.2
- Middle
- 3.6
- Finish
- 3.4
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.6
- Career best · average
- — · 56.0
- Class, average · last
- 65 · 68
- Power
- 53.5 · 4th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Christopher Husbands
- Trainer
- Kevin Buttigieg 4/16
- Weight · days off
- 120 · 14d
Mare · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 27 Jun | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Oct | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Oct | FORT ERIE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Sep | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Sep | FORT ERIE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Jun | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 310.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate