Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13De Only Solution | $5.10 | $3.90 | $2.90 |
| 22Robusto | — | $5.70 | $4.00 |
| 31Fade Away | — | — | $3.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-2 | — | $16.95 |
| Trifecta | 3-2-1 | — | $13.98 |
| Superfecta | 3-2-1-6 | — | $79.86 |
De Only Solution——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for De Only Solution.
A I Initiative——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for A I Initiative.
Am Prepared——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,465.23
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Am Prepared.
A I Initiative——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for A I Initiative.
1Fade AwayPierre Mailhot—54.7—9/221/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 15.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Pierre Mailhot
- Trainer
- Richard Davis
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 8 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Mar | TAMPA BAY | — | — | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2RobustoJason Hoyte—55.6—15/127/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 21.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jason Hoyte
- Trainer
- Sylvester Ollivierre
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 13 May | WOODBINE | — | — | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 May | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Apr | WOODBINE | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Nov | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Nov | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Oct | WOODBINE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Oct | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3De Only SolutionDaisuke Fukumoto—54.7—3/114/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 5-1-1
- Wins
- 16.7%
- Earnings
- $82,593
- Per start
- $2,753.10
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Daisuke Fukumoto
- Trainer
- Ravendra Raghunath
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 13 May | WOODBINE | — | — | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Oct | FORT ERIE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Oct | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Oct | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Sep | FORT ERIE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Sep | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Aug | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 13 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 300.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Am PreparedChristopher Husbands—53.2—10/136/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,604.45
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Christopher Husbands
- Trainer
- Steven Cathcart
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 30 Sep | WOODBINE | 1 Mile · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Aug | WOODBINE | 1 Mile · Inner turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | FORT ERIE | About 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jun | WOODBINE | 1 Mile · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Nov | WOODBINE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Sep | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Bold AnimauxLeo Salles—53.1—8/111/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 73: 12-10-8
- Wins
- 16.4%
- Earnings
- $207,016
- Per start
- $2,835.84
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Leo Salles
- Trainer
- Paula Loescher
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 14 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Oct | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Sep | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | FORT ERIE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 8 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | FORT ERIE | About 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Jun | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6A I InitiativeIsabelle Wenc—54.6—7/229/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Isabelle Wenc
- Trainer
- John Simms
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 13 May | WOODBINE | — | — | 8 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 1160.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 May | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Apr | WOODBINE | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | — | 2 | 1120.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Fed FeverHelen Vanek—52.9—8/123/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,210.04
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Helen Vanek
- Trainer
- Nick Mileni, Jr.
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | — | — | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Feb | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Feb | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Jan | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9American DrivenAmanda Vandermeersch—51.1—20/171/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Amanda Vandermeersch
- Trainer
- Paula Loescher
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 22 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 1 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Oct | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Sep | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Aug | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10JustintimegosnorthOmar Moreno—53.6—20/142/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Omar Moreno
- Trainer
- Sharon Ceccato
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 29 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Oct | FORT ERIE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Oct | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Aug | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate