Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Ms. P's Bella | $10.00 | $5.10 | $3.30 |
| 23Marvel | — | $7.70 | $4.50 |
| 37Silent But Violent | — | — | $3.50 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-3 | — | $28.90 |
| Trifecta | 2-3-7 | — | $22.47 |
| Superfecta | 2-3-7-4 | — | $40.70 |
Thanks Laura——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,093
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Thanks Laura.
Tally Road——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Tally Road.
2Ms. P's BellaKirk Johnson—54.8—3/14/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 21.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 4-3-5
- Wins
- 12.1%
- Earnings
- $51,785
- Per start
- $1,569.24
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Kirk Johnson
- Trainer
- Julie Mathes
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 15 May | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Apr | WOODBINE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Apr | WOODBINE | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | Ismael Mosqueira | — |
| Thu 2 Dec | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Nov | WOODBINE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Oct | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3MarvelLeo Salles—52.5—6/117/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,110.94
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Leo Salles
- Trainer
- Ravendra Raghunath
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 12 Nov | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Oct | FORT ERIE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Oct | FORT ERIE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Sep | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Aug | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Jun | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Nov | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 340.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Ready to RumbleSunny Singh—52.6—9/29/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,075.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Sunny Singh
- Trainer
- Zeljko Krcmar
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 15 May | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 May | WOODBINE | 4 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | Kazushi Kimura | — |
| Sun 24 Apr | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 350.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Hippie ChickDevon Johnson—52.2—8/122/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Devon Johnson
- Trainer
- Norman Tomlinson
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 5 Oct | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | FORT ERIE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Aug | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Jul | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Silent But ViolentNicole Hein—53.9—10/110/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Nicole Hein
- Trainer
- Daniel Wills
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 20 Nov | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Nov | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 180.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 Mile · Inner turf | MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Sep | WOODBINE | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Inner turf | STAKES | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jul | WOODBINE | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 440.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Our Stormy SophiaMichael David———20/127/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $530.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Michael David
- Trainer
- Luthia Shirley
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 22 May | EMERALD DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Apr | WOODBINE | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 260.0 | Skye Chernetz | — |
| Mon 27 Sep | HASTINGS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Aug | HASTINGS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | HASTINGS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Regal BilleeAmanda Vandermeersch—53.2—20/149/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Amanda Vandermeersch
- Trainer
- Angus Buntain
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 15 May | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Dec | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Nov | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Nov | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Oct | WOODBINE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Sep | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Aug | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jul | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 320.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate