Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Ms Rogue Alliance | $18.00 | $5.40 | $3.40 |
| 27Eyes a Blue Runaway | — | $3.00 | $2.10 |
| 32Sassy Miss Dasher | — | — | $2.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-7 | — | $34.80 |
| Trifecta | 4-7-2 | — | $42.80 |
| Superfecta | 4-7-2-8 | — | $18.32 |
1Hqh Golden Princess————20/145/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $629.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 4 Nov | EVANGELINE | 300 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jul | DELTA DOWNS | 220 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Jun | DELTA DOWNS | 250 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Mar | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 220 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 4 | 100.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Sassy Miss Dasher————3/113/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,163.52
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 28 Oct | EVANGELINE | 350 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Mar | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 330 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Feb | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 350 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Dec | EVANGELINE | 350 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | EVANGELINE | 300 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | EVANGELINE | 330 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | EVANGELINE | 350 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 8 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jul | DELTA DOWNS | 300 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 400.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Auntie Row————10/127/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $183.13
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Auntie Row.
4Ms Rogue Alliance——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,923.43
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 13 Nov | EVANGELINE | 350 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Oct | EVANGELINE | 300 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Jul | DELTA DOWNS | 330 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 8 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Jun | SAM HOUSTON | 300 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | SAM HOUSTON | 300 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Tf Homemade Soap————12/130/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 29 Oct | EVANGELINE | 220 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 7 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jul | DELTA DOWNS | 250 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 7 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | EVANGELINE | 220 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 8 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Nov | EVANGELINE | 250 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | EVANGELINE | 250 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 2 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Nov | EVANGELINE | 300 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Oct | EVANGELINE | 330 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Eyes a Blue Runaway————5/21/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,952.35
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 14 Jul | DELTA DOWNS | 250 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | DELTA DOWNS | 250 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 May | DELTA DOWNS | 250 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Nov | EVANGELINE | 250 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | EVANGELINE | 350 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | DELTA DOWNS | 350 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | DELTA DOWNS | 250 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Jul | DELTA DOWNS | 330 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Atom Eve B————9/219/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $44,940
- Per start
- $998.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
8yo · Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 26 Nov | EVANGELINE | 400 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Nov | EVANGELINE | 300 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 2 | 61.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Oct | EVANGELINE | 350 Yards · Dirt | FUTURITY | 6 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Oct | EVANGELINE | 300 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 8 Oct | EVANGELINE | 350 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Jul | DELTA DOWNS | 330 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | DELTA DOWNS | 220 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jul | DELTA DOWNS | 350 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Tf Ima Runaway Dash——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 5 Nov | EVANGELINE | 300 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 4 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Nov | EVANGELINE | 400 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 10 | 290.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Geaux Wagon Geaux————20/115/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 16: 0-1-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $7,119
- Per start
- $444.94
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 23 Oct | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Oct | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1080.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 May | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate