Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Jess Shalish Blue | $8.00 | $4.00 | $2.60 |
| 210Ponookies Fast Cash | — | $4.00 | $2.80 |
| 37Done Deal | — | — | $2.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-10 | — | $14.00 |
| Trifecta | 2-10-7 | — | $17.10 |
| Superfecta | 2-10-7-6 | — | $7.19 |
Ponookies Fast Cash——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ponookies Fast Cash.
1Jet Kisses————15/149/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 20 Nov | EVANGELINE | 220 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 5 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jul | DELTA DOWNS | 250 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | DELTA DOWNS | 350 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Jess Shalish Blue————5/13/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,732.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 22 Oct | EVANGELINE | 440 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Jul | DELTA DOWNS | 550 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Nov | EVANGELINE | 400 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | EVANGELINE | 350 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | DELTA DOWNS | 400 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Special Dashing Miss————12/167/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 6 Jul | DELTA DOWNS | 300 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | EVANGELINE | 400 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 8 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Aug | FAIR GROUNDS | 250 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Jun | DELTA DOWNS | 330 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 May | DELTA DOWNS | 870 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 8 | 20.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Feb | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 330 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Feb | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 350 Yards · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jan | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 350 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Jrs Martini Tee————8/119/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 29 Oct | EVANGELINE | 220 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Aug | SAM HOUSTON | 400 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 10 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | EVANGELINE | 400 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | EVANGELINE | 300 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 170.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | DELTA DOWNS | 350 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jun | DELTA DOWNS | 330 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Feb | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 300 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 8 | 170.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Highest Achievements——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 6: 0-0-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $3,980
- Per start
- $663.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 13 Nov | EVANGELINE | 350 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 7 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | EVANGELINE | 350 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Nov | EVANGELINE | 400 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Oct | EVANGELINE | 350 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | DELTA DOWNS | 350 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Freighttrain Six————9/23/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $8,165.18
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 12 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Oct | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Done Deal————5/219/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 16: 1-4-5
- Wins
- 6.3%
- Earnings
- $39,530
- Per start
- $2,470.63
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 29 Oct | EVANGELINE | 220 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | DELTA DOWNS | 350 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | DELTA DOWNS | 350 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | DELTA DOWNS | 250 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | EVANGELINE | 300 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | EVANGELINE | 400 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jul | DELTA DOWNS | 350 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 8 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Dec | EVANGELINE | 350 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Big Ticket On Fire————20/169/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 13 Nov | EVANGELINE | 350 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 6 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | DELTA DOWNS | 350 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 9 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | DELTA DOWNS | 350 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 9 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Jun | DELTA DOWNS | 250 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 400 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 8 | 350.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Ponookies Fast Cash————3/114/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,886.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 13 Nov | EVANGELINE | 350 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 2 | 65.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Oct | EVANGELINE | 440 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | DELTA DOWNS | 550 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 29 Jun | DELTA DOWNS | 440 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 66.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Jun | DELTA DOWNS | 440 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 1 Jun | DELTA DOWNS | 350 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 44.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Dec | EVANGELINE | 400 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 38.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Dec | EVANGELINE | 400 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 6 | 58.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate