Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Two Rivers Over | $23.60 | $10.40 | $6.80 |
| 210Thirty Four Coupe | — | $15.20 | $9.80 |
| 36Cardiff Crack | — | — | $9.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-10 | — | $122.80 |
| Trifecta | 3-10-6 | — | $1698.00 |
| Superfecta | 3-10-6-11 | — | $3062.23 |
Thirty Four Coupe——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 12: 3-0-0
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $14,403
- Per start
- $1,200.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Thirty Four Coupe.
Big Hat Willie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Big Hat Willie.
Stan From Malibu——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Stan From Malibu.
Goldeneye——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,927.27
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Goldeneye.
Goldeneye——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Goldeneye.
Keen to Go——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 76: 8-12-10
- Wins
- 10.5%
- Earnings
- $123,698
- Per start
- $1,627.61
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Keen to Go.
Goldeneye——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $10,657.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Goldeneye.
Big Hat Willie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 9: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $2,715
- Per start
- $301.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Big Hat Willie.
Two Rivers Over——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $249.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Two Rivers Over.
Two Rivers Over——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-1-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $73,065
- Per start
- $5,218.93
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
6yo · Horse
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Two Rivers Over.
Big Hat Willie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $106,918
- Per start
- $3,448.97
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
4yo · Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Big Hat Willie.
Big Hat Willie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Big Hat Willie.
Two Rivers Over——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Two Rivers Over.
Big Hat Willie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,644.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Big Hat Willie.
Two Rivers Over——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,631.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Two Rivers Over.
Thirty Four Coupe——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $300
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Thirty Four Coupe.
Two Rivers Over——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Two Rivers Over.
Goldeneye——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 47: 5-5-4
- Wins
- 10.6%
- Earnings
- $82,069
- Per start
- $1,746.15
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Goldeneye.
Cardiff Crack——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,126.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Cardiff Crack.
1Jimmy the Boot123 lbLEdwin Maldonado54.07915/126/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 2.4
- Middle
- 3.3
- Finish
- 1.0
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.0
- Career best · average
- — · 70.0
- Class, average · last
- 79 · 76
- Power
- 84.4 · 6th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,456.43
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Edwin Maldonado
- Trainer
- Alfredo Marquez
- Weight · days off
- 123 · 40d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 10 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 790.0 | Hector Berrios | 126 |
| Sat 29 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Maiden Claiming | 7 | 700.0 | Hector Berrios | 126 |
| Sat 18 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Inner turf | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Big Hat Willie118 lbLRene Diaz54.5846/125/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 6.2
- Middle
- 6.1
- Finish
- 4.2
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.5
- Career best · average
- 64.0 · 74.0
- Class, average · last
- 84 · 86
- Power
- 77.3 · 9th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Rene Diaz
- Trainer
- Peter Miller
- Weight · days off
- 118 · 27d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 9 Jul | CYO | — | — | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jun | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 1 | 89.0 | Antonio Fresu | 118 |
| Sat 20 May | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Optional Claiming | 2 | 85.0 | Antonio Fresu | 120 |
| Fri 5 May | SANTA ANITA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 5 | 88.0 | Geovanni Franco | 118 |
| Sat 22 Apr | KYO | — | — | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 9 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 2 | 78.0 | Flavien Prat | — |
| Sat 11 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 6 | 70.0 | Ramon Vazquez | 123 |
| Sat 11 Mar | HSN | — | — | 4 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Two Rivers Over120 lbLJoe Bravo52.4846/143/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 7.3
- Middle
- 6.7
- Finish
- 3.5
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.4
- Career best · average
- 85.0 · 78.0
- Class, average · last
- 84 · 81
- Power
- 84.3 · 7th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $53,604.18
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Joe Bravo
- Trainer
- Doug O'Neill 0/4
- Weight · days off
- 120 · 27d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 23 Jun | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 850.0 | Mitchell Murrill | — |
| Thu 25 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 4 | 750.0 | Deshawn Parker | 122 |
| Sat 6 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 3 | 770.0 | Adam Beschizza | 120 |
| Sun 26 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 3 | 760.0 | Deshawn Parker | 117 |
| Sun 19 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | — | not run | Deshawn Parker | 120 |
| Sat 25 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 3 | 820.0 | Deshawn Parker | — |
| Sat 21 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Nov | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Maiden Special Weight | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Stan From Malibu118 lbLRamon Vazquez54.48412/130/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 2.9
- Middle
- 3.1
- Finish
- 2.3
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.4
- Career best · average
- — · 70.0
- Class, average · last
- 84 · 86
- Power
- 75.2 · 10th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 27: 3-3-1
- Wins
- 11.1%
- Earnings
- $83,180
- Per start
- $3,080.74
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Ramon Vazquez
- Trainer
- Carla Gaines 3/5
- Weight · days off
- 118 · 26d
Gelding · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 24 Jun | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 810.0 | Ramon Vazquez | 120 |
| Fri 2 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 2 | 750.0 | Edwin Maldonado | 118 |
| Fri 21 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 5 | 320.0 | Mike Smith | 118 |
| Sat 18 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 4 | 810.0 | John Velazquez | 122 |
| Sat 18 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 6 | 720.0 | Hector Berrios | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Goldeneye123 lbLTiago Pereira54.3975/116/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 1.7
- Middle
- 3.8
- Finish
- 5.0
- Post draw
- 15.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.3
- Career best · average
- 95.0 · 83.0
- Class, average · last
- 97 · 101
- Power
- 94.9 · 1st in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $15,097.44
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Tiago Pereira
- Trainer
- Peter Eurton 1/12
- Weight · days off
- 123 · 48d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 2 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | 2 | 980.0 | Tiago Pereira | 126 |
| Wed 31 May | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 May | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 May | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | 6 | 950.0 | Edwin Maldonado | 122 |
| Sun 16 Apr | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 3 | 970.0 | Edwin Maldonado | — |
| Sun 26 Mar | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 3 | 810.0 | Edwin Maldonado | 124 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Cardiff Crack123 lbLAssael Espinoza53.38615/139/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 5.4
- Middle
- 5.6
- Finish
- 4.5
- Post draw
- 15.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.3
- Career best · average
- 86.0 · 80.0
- Class, average · last
- 86 · 90
- Power
- 86.6 · 4th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $171,185
- Per start
- $4,279.63
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Assael Espinoza
- Trainer
- Bill McLean 9/50
- Weight · days off
- 123 · 40d
7yo · Gelding · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 10 Jun | GOLDEN GATE | 1 Mile · Turf | Starter Allowance | 3 | 90.0 | Assael Espinoza | 125 |
| Sat 20 May | GOLDEN GATE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Starter Allowance | 5 | 89.0 | Evin Roman | 125 |
| Sat 29 Apr | GOLDEN GATE | 1 Mile · Turf | Starter Allowance | 3 | 89.0 | Evin Roman | 125 |
| Sun 16 Apr | GOLDEN GATE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 80.0 | Assael Espinoza | 125 |
| Sat 25 Mar | GOLDEN GATE | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Maiden Special Weight | 3 | 86.0 | Assael Espinoza | — |
| Sun 19 Feb | GOLDEN GATE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Special Weight | 5 | 81.0 | Assael Espinoza | 123 |
| Fri 27 Jan | GOLDEN GATE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 71.0 | Irving Orozco | 123 |
| Sat 4 Jun | GOLDEN GATE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Special Weight | 6 | 62.0 | Irving Orozco | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Keen to Go120 lbLHector Berrios54.8976/127/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 7.0
- Middle
- 7.2
- Finish
- 5.6
- Post draw
- 10.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.8
- Career best · average
- — · 84.0
- Class, average · last
- 97 · 101
- Power
- 90.9 · 2nd in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Hector Berrios
- Trainer
- Jeff Mullins 22/86
- Weight · days off
- 120 · 48d
Gelding · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 2 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | 6 | 900.0 | Hector Berrios | 118 |
| Sun 23 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 990.0 | Edwin Maldonado | 118 |
| Sun 2 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | Pasadena S. | 4 | 840.0 | Edwin Maldonado | — |
| Sat 11 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 2 | 900.0 | Edwin Maldonado | 122 |
| Sat 4 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 6 | 990.0 | Edwin Maldonado | 122 |
| Fri 30 Dec | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 8 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Dec | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 6 | 910.0 | Umberto Rispoli | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Clooney113 lbLArmando Aguilar54.0927/224/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 8.1
- Middle
- 6.8
- Finish
- 3.6
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.0
- Career best · average
- 95.0 · 81.0
- Class, average · last
- 92 · 95
- Power
- 87.0 · 3rd in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 2-0-0
- Wins
- 50.0%
- Earnings
- $184,760
- Per start
- $10,868.24
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Armando Aguilar
- Trainer
- John Sadler 0/7
- Weight · days off
- 113 · 55d
6yo · Gelding · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 26 May | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 3 | 900.0 | Juan Hernandez | 118 |
| Fri 7 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | Maiden Optional Claiming | 1 | 970.0 | Juan Hernandez | — |
| Fri 17 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 900.0 | Umberto Rispoli | 123 |
| Sun 8 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Thirty Four Coupe123 lbLUmberto Rispoli55.19610/114/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 2.3
- Middle
- 1.9
- Finish
- 4.4
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.1
- Career best · average
- — · 87.0
- Class, average · last
- 96 · 101
- Power
- 81.3 · 8th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Umberto Rispoli
- Trainer
- George Papaprodromou 11/51
- Weight · days off
- 123 · 48d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 2 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | 4 | 920.0 | Umberto Rispoli | 126 |
| Sun 7 May | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | 9 | 860.0 | Umberto Rispoli | 124 |
| Sun 26 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 940.0 | Umberto Rispoli | — |
| Fri 24 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | Maiden Claiming | — | not run | Umberto Rispoli | — |
| Sun 19 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 770.0 | Lanfranco Dettori | 124 |
| Fri 27 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 5 | 920.0 | Diego Herrera | 124 |
| Sun 23 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Dec | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Deservedly123 lbLKent Desormeaux53.1914/17/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 1.3
- Middle
- 1.9
- Finish
- 3.5
- Post draw
- 8.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.1
- Career best · average
- 94.0 · 82.0
- Class, average · last
- 91 · 95
- Power
- 86.6 · 4th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Kent Desormeaux
- Trainer
- Mark Glatt 1/3
- Weight · days off
- 123 · 55d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 17 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | — | not run | Kent Desormeaux | 126 |
| Fri 26 May | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 2 | 940.0 | Kent Desormeaux | 126 |
| Fri 5 May | SANTA ANITA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 2 | 900.0 | Kent Desormeaux | 126 |
| Fri 17 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 890.0 | Kent Desormeaux | 124 |
| Fri 10 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | — | not run | Kent Desormeaux | 122 |
| Sat 26 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate