Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Indy Again | $6.60 | $3.60 | $2.20 |
| 26Social Lady | — | $2.80 | $2.10 |
| 32Dry Humor | — | — | $3.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-6 | — | $8.90 |
| Trifecta | 3-6-2 | — | $15.95 |
| Superfecta | 3-6-2-4 | — | $5.49 |
Indy Again——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Indy Again.
Fancy Warrior——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Ridgling
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Fancy Warrior.
Fancy Warrior——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 20: 1-3-5
- Wins
- 5.0%
- Earnings
- $6,067
- Per start
- $303.35
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Fancy Warrior.
Fancy Warrior——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $561.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Fancy Warrior.
Social Lady——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Social Lady.
Social Lady——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Social Lady.
Ritabook——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $188.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ritabook.
Ritabook——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 19: 4-3-1
- Wins
- 21.1%
- Earnings
- $90,373
- Per start
- $4,756.47
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ritabook.
1Fancy Warrior116 lbLJohn Hiraldo52.36115/117/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 3.7
- Middle
- 4.4
- Finish
- 2.7
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.3
- Career best · average
- — · 47.0
- Class, average · last
- 61 · 56
- Power
- 48.6 · 7th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- John Hiraldo
- Trainer
- Lynn Ashby 1/1
- Weight · days off
- 116 · 11d
Filly · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 24 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 610.0 | John Hiraldo | — |
| Thu 15 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 9 | 440.0 | Axel Concepcion | — |
| Thu 8 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | — | not run | Axel Concepcion | 114 |
| Sun 28 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 9 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 990.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Dry Humor122 lbLSamuel Marin53.7776/141/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 6.2
- Middle
- 5.9
- Finish
- 5.2
- Post draw
- 16.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.7
- Career best · average
- 74.0 · 71.0
- Class, average · last
- 77 · 78
- Power
- 74.0 · 1st in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Samuel Marin
- Trainer
- Diane Morici 2/13
- Weight · days off
- 122 · 154d
Mare · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 1 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Starter Allowance | 3 | 670.0 | Jose Batista | 119 |
| Wed 4 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Starter Allowance | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 4 | 670.0 | Sonny Leon | 120 |
| Sat 17 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Starter Optional Claiming | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Starter Optional Claiming | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 190.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Indy Again117 lbLMychel Sanchez53.0805/216/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 5.3
- Middle
- 5.8
- Finish
- 5.8
- Post draw
- 15.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.0
- Career best · average
- 66.0 · 63.0
- Class, average · last
- 80 · 76
- Power
- 63.1 · 3rd in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Mychel Sanchez
- Trainer
- Jamie Ness 5/9
- Weight · days off
- 117 · 41d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 25 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 680.0 | James Graham | 118 |
| Thu 13 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 670.0 | James Graham | — |
| Wed 8 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Maiden Special Weight | 9 | 610.0 | Ferrin Peterson | 120 |
| Sun 1 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Special Weight | 8 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Nov | KEENELAND | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 11 | 640.0 | Edgar Morales | 119 |
| Fri 23 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 6 | 650.0 | Edgar Morales | 119 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Ritabook122 lbLRaul Mena54.5757/223/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 3.4
- Middle
- 3.9
- Finish
- 3.6
- Post draw
- 15.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.5
- Career best · average
- 64.0 · 65.0
- Class, average · last
- 75 · 74
- Power
- 69.4 · 2nd in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Raul Mena
- Trainer
- John Rigattieri 13/39
- Weight · days off
- 122 · 18d
Mare · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 17 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 61.0 | Raul Mena | — |
| Sun 11 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 64.0 | Raul Mena | 126 |
| Sun 21 May | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 May | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 76.0 | Raul Mena | 125 |
| Sun 30 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 2 | 73.0 | Raul Mena | 125 |
| Fri 31 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Optional Claiming | 2 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Happy Union117 lbLAngel Arroyo53.36712/145/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 7.9
- Middle
- 7.1
- Finish
- 3.7
- Post draw
- 15.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.3
- Career best · average
- 51.0 · 52.0
- Class, average · last
- 67 · 66
- Power
- 54.3 · 5th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,137.97
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Angel Arroyo
- Trainer
- Antonio Machado 1/32
- Weight · days off
- 117 · 21d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 14 Jun | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 4 | 51.0 | Charlie Marquez | 118 |
| Thu 8 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Starter Allowance | — | not run | Charlie Marquez | 116 |
| Sun 23 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | — | 3 | 66.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 60.0 | Samuel Marin | 118 |
| Sat 4 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | — | not run | Samuel Marin | 119 |
| Sun 12 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 4 | 53.0 | Samuel Marin | 119 |
| Fri 13 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 42.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 7 | 42.0 | Samuel Marin | 119 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Social Lady117 lbLDaniel Centeno52.1659/53/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 6.1
- Middle
- 5.0
- Finish
- 4.2
- Post draw
- 16.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.1
- Career best · average
- 75.0 · 51.0
- Class, average · last
- 65 · 75
- Power
- 61.2 · 4th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 29: 7-7-3
- Wins
- 24.1%
- Earnings
- $287,605
- Per start
- $9,917.41
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Daniel Centeno
- Trainer
- Juan Avila 2/12
- Weight · days off
- 117 · 17d
Mare · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 29 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 760.0 | Jorge Vargas, Jr. | 120 |
| Wed 24 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Apr | KEENELAND | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Apr | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 710.0 | Franklin Gonzalez, Jr. | 121 |
| Wed 22 Mar | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 5 | 400.0 | Franklin Gonzalez, Jr. | 120 |
| Wed 4 Jan | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate