Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Centerfoldprospect | $11.40 | $5.00 | $3.40 |
| 24Mt Suribachi | — | $5.60 | $4.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-4 | — | $30.90 |
| Trifecta | 3-4-1 | — | $132.15 |
| Superfecta | 3-4-1-7 | — | $93.74 |
Little Mazzy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Little Mazzy.
The Want of a Nail——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,371.68
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for The Want of a Nail.
Kamehameha——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Kamehameha.
Alphastest——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 22: 2-3-1
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $59,020
- Per start
- $2,682.73
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Alphastest.
Mead Avenue——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mead Avenue.
Neat Street——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $851.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Neat Street.
2Yowza Yowza Yowza——54.8—30/113/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 35: 2-1-5
- Wins
- 5.7%
- Earnings
- $77,858
- Per start
- $2,224.51
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 5 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 10 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Centerfoldprospect——55.5—8/114/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 36: 4-5-9
- Wins
- 11.1%
- Earnings
- $124,751
- Per start
- $3,465.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 5 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Mt Suribachi——53.7—10/122/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 49: 6-8-4
- Wins
- 12.2%
- Earnings
- $194,480
- Per start
- $3,968.98
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 14 Sep | PARX RACING | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 61.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Jul | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 65.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Jun | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 63.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Feb | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 59.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jan | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 50.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Dec | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 19 Nov | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 58.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Small Hope——54.0—9/223/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 7 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | PARX RACING | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 7 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 5 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 6 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 940.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate