Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 33Broad Storm | — | — | $3.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-4 | — | $58.80 |
| Trifecta | 1-4-3 | — | $117.95 |
| Superfecta | 1-4-3-2 | — | $142.61 |
Pride Leader——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 48: 2-4-11
- Wins
- 4.2%
- Earnings
- $61,528
- Per start
- $1,281.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Pride Leader.
Shrew Meaning——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Shrew Meaning.
Alin Azul——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Alin Azul.
Lively Kitten——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,019.06
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lively Kitten.
Ocean Delight——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ocean Delight.
So Who's Back——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $987.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for So Who's Back.
Paz the Wine——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Paz the Wine.
2No Sniveling——53.2—20/146/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 30 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Broad Storm——53.4—10/13/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,876.36
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 15 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Rooney——54.5—12/143/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 5 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 390.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Sundrenched——53.3—8/123/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,592.24
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 5 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate