Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16Evil Monkey | $42.40 | $16.60 | $7.00 |
| 23The Stifler | — | $4.40 | $3.00 |
| 32V. I. P. Ticket | — | — | $2.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-3 | — | $104.80 |
| Trifecta | 6-3-2 | — | $118.45 |
| Superfecta | 6-3-2-1 | — | $129.53 |
1Saint Alfred——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 18 Aug | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER STAKES | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 970.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2V. I. P. Ticket——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 34: 8-5-11
- Wins
- 23.5%
- Earnings
- $310,195
- Per start
- $9,123.38
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 29 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Jun | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 May | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Jul | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jun | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3The Stifler——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 40: 6-7-4
- Wins
- 15.0%
- Earnings
- $103,891
- Per start
- $2,597.28
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Solomonic——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 42: 6-9-8
- Wins
- 14.3%
- Earnings
- $175,459
- Per start
- $4,177.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 1 Sep | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jul | KEENELAND | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Feb | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jan | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 10 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 890.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Fleet Irish————8/126/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 54: 8-8-7
- Wins
- 14.8%
- Earnings
- $351,217
- Per start
- $6,504.02
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 29 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Evil Monkey——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 27: 3-6-4
- Wins
- 11.1%
- Earnings
- $181,611
- Per start
- $6,726.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 30 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jan | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Nov | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Oct | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate