Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 212Bramble Bay | — | $4.40 | $3.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-12 | — | $55.30 |
| Trifecta | 2-12-1 | — | $99.85 |
| Superfecta | 2-12-1-7 | — | $143.17 |
Lagom——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 16: 3-3-1
- Wins
- 18.8%
- Earnings
- $92,970
- Per start
- $5,810.63
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lagom.
Miko——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 20: 5-2-4
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $141,271
- Per start
- $7,063.55
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Miko.
Chiclet's Dream——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 16: 4-5-5
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $177,115
- Per start
- $11,069.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Chiclet's Dream.
La Babia——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for La Babia.
6Curly Ruth————3/119/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 21: 5-5-0
- Wins
- 23.8%
- Earnings
- $374,537
- Per start
- $17,835.10
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 16 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Sundrenched——52.8—15/125/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,592.24
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 29 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Better Yet——53.5—15/166/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,281.18
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 10 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 7 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Rooney——54.6—20/1124/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 3 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Bramble Bay——54.9—8/116/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 50: 8-12-8
- Wins
- 16.0%
- Earnings
- $534,892
- Per start
- $10,697.84
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 23 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Oct | MEADOWLANDS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate