Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Seany P | $23.00 | $10.20 | $4.40 |
| 24Gravel Road | — | $31.00 | $6.60 |
| 33Skol Factor | — | — | $2.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-4 | — | $230.70 |
| Trifecta | 5-4-3 | — | $306.75 |
| Superfecta | 5-4-3-6 | — | $191.64 |
Gravel Road——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Gravel Road.
Perfect Cover——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 6-3-3
- Wins
- 18.2%
- Earnings
- $136,180
- Per start
- $4,126.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Perfect Cover.
Singanothersong——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,486.64
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Singanothersong.
Splicethemainbrace——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Splicethemainbrace.
2Splicethemainbrace——54.4—2/128/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $10,179.03
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 29 Jul | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Jul | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Feb | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jan | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Nov | PARX RACING | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Sep | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Skol Factor——56.3—3/13/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 56.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 10 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STAKES | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Feb | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 970.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Gravel Road——55.0—8/145/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 28 Jul | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Nov | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STAKES | 8 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 6 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Jul | PARX RACING | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Jun | PARX RACING | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Seany P——55.3—6/121/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 37: 7-1-7
- Wins
- 18.9%
- Earnings
- $197,807
- Per start
- $5,346.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 6 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Fort Fortitude——57.0—4/132/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 57.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,008.02
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 7 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Jul | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1030.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate