Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18Jermyn Street | $3.00 | $2.20 | $2.10 |
| 24Nevisian Spirit | — | $5.00 | $3.60 |
| 39Courtly Kitty | — | — | $4.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 8-4 | — | $7.20 |
| Trifecta | 8-4-9 | — | $33.20 |
| Superfecta | 8-4-9-7 | — | $19.13 |
1La Vale——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,787.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Jul | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Jul | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Jun | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Jun | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 May | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 May | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 May | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Apr | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Zafiro Azul——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 63: 7-13-8
- Wins
- 11.1%
- Earnings
- $178,920
- Per start
- $2,840
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 18 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 May | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Apr | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Mar | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Feb | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Dec | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Nevisian Spirit————6/119/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 25 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Mar | AIKEN | 2 Miles · Hurdle | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 5 Nov | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 3 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Talkless Smilemore——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 6 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Feb | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 11 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Digital Diva——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,725.89
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 6 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Jermyn Street——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 29 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Courtly Kitty——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,876.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 21 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Jun | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 May | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 May | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate