Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18Art Collector | $4.60 | $3.20 | $2.40 |
| 27Sleepy Eyes Todd | — | $9.80 | $5.40 |
| 33Rushie | — | — | $3.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 8-7 | — | $17.30 |
| Trifecta | 8-7-3 | — | $94.50 |
| Superfecta | 8-7-3-9 | — | $1008.00 |
Art Collector——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Art Collector.
Bourbon Calling——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 1: 0-1-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $3,120
- Per start
- $3,120
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Bourbon Calling.
Bourbon Calling——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,181.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Bourbon Calling.
Art Collector——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,154.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Art Collector.
Art Collector——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,135.27
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Art Collector.
Art Collector——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 3: 0-0-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $2,546
- Per start
- $848.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Art Collector.
Noble Drama——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,579.77
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Noble Drama.
Noble Drama——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Noble Drama.
Bourbon Calling——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 15: 0-0-3
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $9,017
- Per start
- $601.13
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Bourbon Calling.
Art Collector——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Art Collector.
Art Collector——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Art Collector.
Art Collector——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 21: 3-2-2
- Wins
- 14.3%
- Earnings
- $60,830
- Per start
- $2,896.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Art Collector.
Art Collector——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,983.59
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Art Collector.
Art Collector——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Art Collector.
1Warrior's Charge——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $46,213.18
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 26 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 9 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | LONE STAR | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 1070.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 8 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 1100.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 1090.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 May | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 1090.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Noble Drama————8/146/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $18,261.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 11 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | HANDICAP | 1 | 1120.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | HANDICAP | 1 | 1070.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 1090.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 1050.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 1120.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 1160.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 1050.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 1060.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Rushie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $46,529.40
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 17 Jul | DEL MAR | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/4 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 1060.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | KEENELAND | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jul | KEENELAND | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 May | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Bourbon Calling————15/135/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 7 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 1090.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 8 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Oct | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1070.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 1090.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 920.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Informative————20/163/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 37: 4-3-3
- Wins
- 10.8%
- Earnings
- $557,040
- Per start
- $15,055.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 3 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/4 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 1120.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1060.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Apr | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Mar | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Ny Traffic————8/19/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $41,826.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 17 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 1100.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 May | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | PIMLICO | 1 3/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 9 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/4 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 8 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 1070.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 3/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 1000.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Sleepy Eyes Todd——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 24 Apr | FONNER PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | MEY | — | — | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 20 Feb | KAR | — | — | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 1150.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | KEENELAND | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 1210.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Art Collector————5/213/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 11-3-0
- Wins
- 47.8%
- Earnings
- $4,231,290
- Per start
- $183,969.13
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 6 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 1110.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | KEENELAND | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 8 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | PIMLICO | 1 3/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 1050.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jul | KEENELAND | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 1080.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1050.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Restrainedvengence————10/157/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 24 Jul | DEL MAR | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 6 | 1080.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 1 | 1080.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Apr | GOLDEN GATE | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 1100.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 1050.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 7 | 1070.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | ALBUQUERQUE | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 1090.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Air Token————30/1187/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 13 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | STAKES | 5 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1050.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1040.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate