Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16Vertical Threat | $9.00 | $4.80 | $3.80 |
| 27Wind of Change (BRZ) | — | $5.20 | $3.80 |
| 38Sound Off | — | — | $10.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-7 | — | $21.10 |
| Trifecta | 6-7-8 | — | $281.90 |
| Superfecta | 6-7-8-5 | — | $2467.50 |
Fu Man Sue——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 47: 2-5-3
- Wins
- 4.3%
- Earnings
- $20,271
- Per start
- $431.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Fu Man Sue.
1Letmeno——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 12 Aug | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 1050.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 1060.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 3/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jul | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Savvy————15/121/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 17: 2-2-3
- Wins
- 11.8%
- Earnings
- $140,235
- Per start
- $8,249.12
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 16 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | KEENELAND | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | KEENELAND | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Shooters Shoot————5/134/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $10,705.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 31 Jul | DEL MAR | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 May | SANTA ANITA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4War Tocsin————10/135/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $8,144.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 18 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1050.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Mar | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Mar | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Feb | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Arthur's Hope————12/129/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 18 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Apr | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1070.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 1070.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Vertical Threat——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $30,038.89
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 31 Jul | DEL MAR | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 8 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 1180.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jul | DEL MAR | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 1070.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Jun | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 May | SANTA ANITA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Wind of Change (BRZ)————5/217/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 51: 16-9-4
- Wins
- 31.4%
- Earnings
- $425,587
- Per start
- $8,344.84
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 24 Aug | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER HANDICAP | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Jul | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Jun | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | PARX RACING | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 9 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Sound Off————30/143/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,482.13
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 29 Jul | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jul | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Apr | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Fu Man Sue————15/133/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 37: 7-5-5
- Wins
- 18.9%
- Earnings
- $147,793
- Per start
- $3,994.41
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 23 Jul | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Apr | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Speightsford————12/125/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 3 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1070.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Jul | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate