Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Creekmore | $4.80 | $2.80 | $2.20 |
| 27Rosas Way | — | $3.00 | $2.20 |
| 32Frankee Merch | — | — | $2.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-7 | — | $6.00 |
| Trifecta | 4-7-2 | — | $15.60 |
| Superfecta | 4-7-2-6 | — | $56.20 |
Creekmore——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,733.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Creekmore.
Creekmore——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 16: 0-0-3
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $6,994
- Per start
- $437.13
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Creekmore.
Rosas Way——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 9: 3-0-0
- Wins
- 33.3%
- Earnings
- $160,840
- Per start
- $17,871.11
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Rosas Way.
1Cryptosonde——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,036.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Apr | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Sep | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 370.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Frankee Merch————2/111/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,256.63
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Apr | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Apr | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Astro Rider——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 31: 6-8-5
- Wins
- 19.4%
- Earnings
- $102,885
- Per start
- $3,318.87
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 17 Apr | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Creekmore————9/57/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,167.38
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 10 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Aug | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Homer J——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 14 May | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 15 Apr | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 11 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 13 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Irishtown——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,271.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 29 Apr | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Apr | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Rosas Way————3/12/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-2-1
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $162,522
- Per start
- $1,826.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
9yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Apr | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate