Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18Speightsford | $5.80 | $4.20 | $3.00 |
| 26Air Token | — | $4.00 | $2.80 |
| 32Another Victory | — | — | $2.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 8-6 | — | $11.40 |
| Trifecta | 8-6-2 | — | $39.00 |
| Superfecta | 8-6-2-3 | — | $101.90 |
Fu Man Sue——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 47: 2-5-3
- Wins
- 4.3%
- Earnings
- $20,271
- Per start
- $431.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Fu Man Sue.
1Seany P————12/153/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 37: 7-1-7
- Wins
- 18.9%
- Earnings
- $197,807
- Per start
- $5,346.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 14 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Oct | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Another Victory————5/136/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,211.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 1 Apr | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Fu Man Sue————4/123/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 37: 7-5-5
- Wins
- 18.9%
- Earnings
- $147,793
- Per start
- $3,994.41
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 16 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Apr | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Annamated Moon————6/112/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,050.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 16 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Air Token————3/116/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 29 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Dec | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 9 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER STAKES | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 9 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Speightsford————7/217/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 5 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Jul | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1100.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 920.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate