Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Auts Revolution | $4.80 | $3.20 | $2.20 |
| 25Rosas Way | — | $3.00 | $2.20 |
| 33Astro Rider | — | — | $3.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-5 | — | $5.80 |
| Trifecta | 7-5-3 | — | $30.00 |
| Superfecta | 7-5-3-1 | — | $65.40 |
Rosas Way——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 9: 3-0-0
- Wins
- 33.3%
- Earnings
- $160,840
- Per start
- $17,871.11
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Rosas Way.
1Campari——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 4-4-7
- Wins
- 12.1%
- Earnings
- $112,876
- Per start
- $3,420.48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 19 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Nov | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Astro Rider——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 31: 6-8-5
- Wins
- 19.4%
- Earnings
- $102,885
- Per start
- $3,318.87
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 31 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Compromiso——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 25: 2-1-3
- Wins
- 8.0%
- Earnings
- $32,116
- Per start
- $1,284.64
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 4 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Sep | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Aug | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Jul | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Jun | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Rosas Way————7/212/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-2-1
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $162,522
- Per start
- $1,826.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
9yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 31 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 May | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6New Afleet——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 31 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Oct | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Auts Revolution——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 36: 8-5-6
- Wins
- 22.2%
- Earnings
- $114,412
- Per start
- $3,178.11
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 11 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate