Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Southern Saviour | $9.80 | $4.60 | $2.60 |
| 23Rosas Way | — | $4.20 | $2.60 |
| 35Cigar Box | — | — | $2.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-3 | — | $17.70 |
| Trifecta | 4-3-5 | — | $46.60 |
| Superfecta | 4-3-5-1 | — | $426.20 |
Southern Saviour——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Southern Saviour.
Rosas Way——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 9: 3-0-0
- Wins
- 33.3%
- Earnings
- $160,840
- Per start
- $17,871.11
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Rosas Way.
1I'll Make U Famous——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,242.61
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 17 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 40.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 460.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2London Werewolf——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 12 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Rosas Way————8/117/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-2-1
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $162,522
- Per start
- $1,826.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
9yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 11 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 May | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Southern Saviour————4/131/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,989.35
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 17 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Jul | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Jun | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Cigar Box——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,811.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 15 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Swiss Sunrise——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,591.90
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 12 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate