Lucky Blue——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $1,932
- Per start
- $483
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lucky Blue.
Mo Stash——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 13: 2-1-0
- Wins
- 15.4%
- Earnings
- $18,726
- Per start
- $1,440.46
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mo Stash.
Major Dude——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,986.56
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Major Dude.
Major Dude——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Major Dude.
Northern Invader——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,098.37
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Northern Invader.
Major Dude——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 57: 7-11-8
- Wins
- 12.3%
- Earnings
- $101,126
- Per start
- $1,774.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Major Dude.
Major Dude——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $828.57
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Major Dude.
Silver Knott (GB)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-3-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $3,700
- Per start
- $925
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Silver Knott (GB).
Major Dude——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,746.81
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Major Dude.
Silver Knott (GB)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $636.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Silver Knott (GB).
Major Dude——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 18: 7-3-2
- Wins
- 38.9%
- Earnings
- $1,075,297
- Per start
- $59,738.72
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Major Dude.
Major Dude——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,633.16
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Major Dude.
Major Dude——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Major Dude.
Major Dude——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $851.56
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Major Dude.
Major Dude——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Major Dude.
Major Dude——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 20: 7-4-2
- Wins
- 35.0%
- Earnings
- $1,129,697
- Per start
- $56,484.85
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Major Dude.
Northern Invader——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $40,086.81
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Northern Invader.
Northern Invader——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Northern Invader.
Northern Invader——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $916.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Northern Invader.
Major Dude——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Major Dude.
Major Dude——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,828.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Major Dude.
Mo Stash——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,799.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mo Stash.
Northern Invader——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,147.77
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Northern Invader.
Silver Knott (GB)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 3: 0-0-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $2,180
- Per start
- $726.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Silver Knott (GB).
Silver Knott (GB)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,025
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Silver Knott (GB).
Northern Invader——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $531.58
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Northern Invader.
Gigante——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $325,235
- Per start
- $9,855.61
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
6yo · Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Gigante.
Gigante——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,824.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Gigante.
1Silver Knott (GB)Jamie Spencer———3/116/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jamie Spencer
- Trainer
- Charles Appleby
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 8 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/4 Miles · Inner turf | Belmont Derby Invitational S. | 5 | 1070.0 | Richard Mullen | 122 |
| Sat 3 Jun | BELMONT PARK | About 1 1/8 Miles · Inner turf | Pennine Ridge S. | 3 | 980.0 | Richard Mullen | 120 |
| Sat 6 May | NEW | 1 Mile · Turf | — | 11 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 4 Nov | KEENELAND | 1 Mile · Turf | Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf | 2 | 1060.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Oct | NEW | 1 Mile · Turf | — | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 11 Sep | DON | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | — | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 20 Aug | SAN | 7 Furlongs · Turf | — | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 3 Aug | KEM | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | — | 1 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2GiganteJavier Castellano———15/123/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $41,701.24
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Javier Castellano
- Trainer
- Steven Asmussen
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 15 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Inner turf | Edward P. Evans S. | 3 | 88.0 | Adam Beschizza | — |
| Sat 1 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | American Derby | 6 | 88.0 | Tyler Gaffalione | 118 |
| Wed 17 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | Caesars H. | 1 | 100.0 | Joseph Ramos | — |
| Sat 26 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Kentucky Jockey Club S. | 6 | 79.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Castle & Key Bourbon S. | 10 | 85.0 | Vincent Cheminaud | 120 |
| Tue 6 Sep | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | Thoroughbred Aftercare Alliance Kitten's Joy S. | 1 | 79.0 | Feargal Lynch | — |
| Wed 10 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 72.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Outer turf | Maiden Special Weight | 5 | 54.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3NagirrocFlavien Prat———5/2—
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Flavien Prat
- Trainer
- H. Motion
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Inner Track | National Museum of Racing Hall of Fame S. | — | not run | Manuel Franco | 122 |
| Fri 7 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Manila S. | 3 | 1010.0 | Flavien Prat | 122 |
| Sat 20 May | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | James W. Murphy S. Presented by Four Seasons of Baltimore | 1 | 1110.0 | Flavien Prat | 118 |
| Fri 7 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Kentucky Utilities Transylvania S. | 2 | 960.0 | Flavien Prat | 118 |
| Fri 30 Dec | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | Eddie Logan S. | 3 | 1090.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Nov | KEENELAND | 1 Mile · Turf | Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf | 3 | 1020.0 | Manuel Franco | 122 |
| Sun 9 Oct | BELMONT AT THE BIG A | 6 Furlongs · Outer turf | Futurity S. | 1 | 910.0 | Manuel Franco | 120 |
| Sat 24 Sep | BELMONT AT THE BIG A | 6 Furlongs · Outer turf | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 790.0 | Manuel Franco | 119 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Mo StashFlorent Geroux———5/133/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Florent Geroux
- Trainer
- Victoria Oliver
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | American Derby | 2 | 980.0 | Luis Saez | 120 |
| Sat 6 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | American Turf S. presented by BMW | 4 | 1070.0 | Luis Saez | 120 |
| Fri 7 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Kentucky Utilities Transylvania S. | 1 | 980.0 | Luis Saez | 118 |
| Sat 11 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Columbia S. | 2 | 990.0 | Luis Saez | 118 |
| Fri 4 Nov | KEENELAND | 1 Mile · Turf | Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf | 4 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Oct | KEENELAND | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Indian Summer S. Presented by Keeneland Select | 2 | 980.0 | Rafael Bejarano | 118 |
| Thu 8 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Allowance | 4 | 770.0 | Rafael Bejarano | 120 |
| Fri 19 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Northern InvaderJohn Velazquez———8/19/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- John Velazquez
- Trainer
- Cherie DeVaux
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 3 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 950.0 | John Velazquez | 118 |
| Sun 4 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 2 | 940.0 | Luis Saez | 118 |
| Sat 6 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 2 | 910.0 | Joel Rosario | 118 |
| Thu 8 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Oct | BELMONT AT THE BIG A | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Major DudeTyler Gaffalione———6/123/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-0-2
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $1,418,747
- Per start
- $54,567.19
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Tyler Gaffalione
- Trainer
- Todd Pletcher
- Weight · days off
- —
6yo · Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 7 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Manila S. | 4 | 90.0 | Irad Ortiz, Jr. | 122 |
| Fri 2 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Turf | Penn Mile S. | 1 | 102.0 | Irad Ortiz, Jr. | 122 |
| Sat 6 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | American Turf S. presented by BMW | 3 | 108.0 | Irad Ortiz, Jr. | 122 |
| Sat 25 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · All Weather Track | Jeff Ruby Steaks | 2 | 98.0 | Irad Ortiz, Jr. | 123 |
| Sat 4 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Kitten's Joy S. | 1 | 99.0 | Irad Ortiz, Jr. | 124 |
| Sat 7 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Dania Beach S. | 2 | 87.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Nov | KEENELAND | 1 Mile · Turf | Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf | 9 | 99.0 | Irad Ortiz, Jr. | 122 |
| Sun 2 Oct | BELMONT AT THE BIG A | 1 1/16 Miles · Outer turf | Pilgrim S. | 1 | 88.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7More Than LooksJose Lezcano———5/1—
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $170,065
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jose Lezcano
- Trainer
- Cherie DeVaux
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Inner turf | National Museum of Racing Hall of Fame S. | 3 | 1010.0 | John Velazquez | 124 |
| Fri 4 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Inner Track | National Museum of Racing Hall of Fame S. | — | not run | John Velazquez | 124 |
| Fri 7 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Manila S. | 1 | 1040.0 | John Velazquez | 118 |
| Sat 17 Jun | ELLIS PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Allowance | 1 | 1030.0 | Cristian Torres | — |
| Fri 28 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance | 2 | 970.0 | Joel Rosario | 117 |
| Fri 31 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 830.0 | Joel Rosario | 118 |
| Sun 19 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 8 | 640.0 | Luis Saez | 118 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Tee At OneMychel Sanchez———12/1—
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $85,795
- Per start
- $5,719.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Mychel Sanchez
- Trainer
- Diane Morici
- Weight · days off
- —
6yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 5 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Jul | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 300 Yards · Dirt | Maiden | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | Kent S. | 2 | 94.0 | Raul Mena | 117 |
| Sat 1 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 May | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 350 Yards · Dirt | Trials | 7 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 May | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 300 Yards · Dirt | Maiden | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 89.0 | Jose Batista | 122 |
| Fri 7 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 79.0 | Jose Batista | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate