Textpectation——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $918
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Textpectation.
No Me Digas——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 2-0-1
- Wins
- 50.0%
- Earnings
- $113,965
- Per start
- $4,070.18
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
6yo · Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for No Me Digas.
Two Guns——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 5: 0-0-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $1,592
- Per start
- $318.40
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Two Guns.
1BoondoggleAntonio Gallardo———8/1—
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Antonio Gallardo
- Trainer
- Leanne Hester
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 22 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Outer turf | Claiming | 5 | 680.0 | Jesus Castanon | — |
| Sat 15 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Outer turf | Punch Line S. | 6 | 630.0 | Antonio Gallardo | — |
| Sat 24 Jun | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Marshall Mendez | — |
| Sun 5 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 480.0 | Justin Lewis | 116 |
| Mon 16 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 7 | 700.0 | Jhovany Paredes | 116 |
| Sun 18 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 870.0 | Xavier Perez | 123 |
| Fri 2 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Jupiter BluesMario Fuentes———20/122/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 38: 4-1-4
- Wins
- 10.5%
- Earnings
- $67,354
- Per start
- $1,772.47
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Mario Fuentes
- Trainer
- Monica McGoey
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 22 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Outer turf | Claiming | 4 | 690.0 | Mario Fuentes | — |
| Fri 21 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Inner turf | Claiming | — | not run | Mario Fuentes | — |
| Fri 30 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 700.0 | Ismerio Villalobos | 122 |
| Sat 10 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 570.0 | Ismerio Villalobos | 123 |
| Sun 28 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 490.0 | Ismerio Villalobos | 120 |
| Fri 13 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 26 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 10 | 620.0 | Jose Morelos | 118 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Mr. MoxMychel Sanchez———5/2—
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,690.21
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Mychel Sanchez
- Trainer
- A. Allen III
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 24 Jun | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 780.0 | Yomar Ortiz | — |
| Thu 8 Jun | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Yomar Ortiz | 122 |
| Sat 27 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Yomar Ortiz | 126 |
| Sat 6 May | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 650.0 | Yomar Ortiz | 122 |
| Thu 27 Apr | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Yomar Ortiz | 122 |
| Thu 23 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 390.0 | Tyler Conner | 120 |
| Sun 5 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 5 | 800.0 | J. Acosta | 123 |
| Fri 3 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Charlie Marquez | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4All Fools DayRonald Allen, Jr.———20/1—
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Ronald Allen, Jr.
- Trainer
- Maria Bowersock
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 10 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 8 | 620.0 | Ronald Allen, Jr. | 122 |
| Tue 20 Jun | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 6 | 560.0 | Ronald Allen, Jr. | 121 |
| Wed 7 Jun | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 5 | 580.0 | Ronald Allen, Jr. | 122 |
| Wed 31 May | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Synthetic | Claiming | — | not run | Ronald Allen, Jr. | 122 |
| Fri 28 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 790.0 | Ronald Allen, Jr. | 123 |
| Fri 7 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 780.0 | Ronald Allen, Jr. | — |
| Sat 25 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 820.0 | Ronald Allen, Jr. | 123 |
| Sun 5 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 770.0 | Ronald Allen, Jr. | 118 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5No Me DigasJose Alonso———30/138/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,168.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jose Alonso
- Trainer
- Samuel Davis
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 20 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Inner turf | Claiming | 9 | 550.0 | Yan Aviles | — |
| Thu 6 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 470.0 | Jean Briceno | 118 |
| Sat 17 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 530.0 | Charlie Marquez | 126 |
| Sat 27 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 590.0 | Jean Briceno | 126 |
| Thu 11 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 500.0 | Angel Cruz | 126 |
| Thu 20 Apr | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 670.0 | Luis Rivera, Jr. | 113 |
| Fri 14 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Claiming | 10 | 420.0 | J. Acosta | 126 |
| Sat 8 Apr | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | J. Acosta | 126 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Two GunsJesus Castanon———3/11/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jesus Castanon
- Trainer
- Juan Silva
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 25 Apr | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | — | not run | Ezequiel Lara | 122 |
| Sun 2 Apr | RILLITO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Budweiser Pima County Classic S. | 2 | 80.0 | Fausto Da Silva | 126 |
| Sat 4 Mar | RILLITO | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 84.0 | Ajhari Williams | 126 |
| Sat 25 Feb | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 78.0 | Fausto Da Silva | 122 |
| Wed 15 Feb | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 84.0 | Alexis Valdes | 124 |
| Thu 19 Jan | TURF PARADISE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 83.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Nov | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 89.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Oct | ARAPAHOE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 85.0 | David Cardoso | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Colonel MikeMarcos Meneses———20/123/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 34: 6-7-2
- Wins
- 17.6%
- Earnings
- $64,765
- Per start
- $1,904.85
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Marcos Meneses
- Trainer
- Juan Silva
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 25 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 710.0 | Fausto Da Silva | 120 |
| Wed 12 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 620.0 | Fausto Da Silva | 123 |
| Wed 28 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Luis Rivera | 123 |
| Sun 18 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 870.0 | Fausto Da Silva | 120 |
| Sat 17 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Salvator Mile S. | 4 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 May | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 8 | 690.0 | Noel Vigil | 120 |
| Tue 16 May | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 630.0 | Luis Batista | — |
| Wed 3 May | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 610.0 | Luis Batista | 123 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8AristocraticYomar Ortiz———7/5—
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Yomar Ortiz
- Trainer
- A. Allen III
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 17 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 840.0 | Daniel Centeno | — |
| Fri 5 May | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 3 | 710.0 | Yomar Ortiz | 123 |
| Thu 20 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 4 | 850.0 | Yomar Ortiz | 123 |
| Sat 25 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 2 | 900.0 | Yomar Ortiz | 123 |
| Sat 4 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 8 | 660.0 | Yomar Ortiz | 123 |
| Fri 10 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | — | not run | Charlie Marquez | 123 |
| Fri 20 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 2 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 5 | 780.0 | Yomar Ortiz | 123 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9TextpectationJorge Ruiz———30/116/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,429.64
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jorge Ruiz
- Trainer
- Javier Morzan
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 30 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | Starter Handicap | 6 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Jul | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 6 | 41.0 | Denis Araujo | 120 |
| Fri 14 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 70.0 | Jhonatan Mendoza | 119 |
| Sat 3 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 57.0 | Sonny Leon | 123 |
| Fri 19 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 63.0 | Edwin Gonzalez | 120 |
| Sat 29 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 77.0 | Jose Ferrer | 122 |
| Sat 15 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 69.0 | Edwin Gonzalez | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate