Hit the Bullseye——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,602.89
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hit the Bullseye.
Join the Dance——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Join the Dance.
Join the Dance——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Join the Dance.
Join the Dance——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 25: 2-3-2
- Wins
- 8.0%
- Earnings
- $8,226
- Per start
- $329.04
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Join the Dance.
Join the Dance——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 8: 1-0-2
- Wins
- 12.5%
- Earnings
- $35,460
- Per start
- $4,432.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Join the Dance.
Join the Dance——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Join the Dance.
1Join the DanceAntonio Gallardo—53.8—6/512/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 18.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $12,287.11
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Antonio Gallardo
- Trainer
- Mark Casse
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 28 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | — | not run | Antonio Gallardo | — |
| Sun 7 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Monroe S. | 1 | 1020.0 | Emisael Jaramillo | 120 |
| Sat 25 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 4 | 870.0 | Emma-Jayne Wilson | 120 |
| Sun 29 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 4 | 740.0 | Luis Saez | 120 |
| Sat 1 Oct | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Duchess S. | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Sep | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Allowance Optional Claiming | 6 | 900.0 | Emma-Jayne Wilson | 120 |
| Sat 2 Jul | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Selene S. | 4 | 800.0 | Emma-Jayne Wilson | 118 |
| Sat 21 May | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Ruling Angel S. | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Traffic SongJorge Ruiz—54.4—7/212/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 7.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jorge Ruiz
- Trainer
- James Toner
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 28 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | — | not run | Jorge Ruiz | — |
| Sat 20 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Gallorette S. Presented by Pepsi Zero Sugar | 6 | 760.0 | Jorge Ruiz | 120 |
| Sat 25 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 910.0 | Jorge Ruiz | 120 |
| Sun 29 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 6 | 590.0 | Jorge Ruiz | 120 |
| Thu 29 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 10 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 8 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1000.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3ChacalosaYan Aviles—52.0—20/123/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Yan Aviles
- Trainer
- Jeff Zook
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 28 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | — | not run | Yan Aviles | — |
| Wed 12 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance | 1 | 870.0 | Kevin Gonzalez | 120 |
| Sun 11 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 750.0 | Kevin Gonzalez | 120 |
| Mon 29 May | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | — | not run | Kevin Gonzalez | 120 |
| Mon 15 May | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 5 | 240.0 | Kevin Gonzalez | — |
| Mon 20 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 7 | 670.0 | Kevin Gonzalez | — |
| Tue 10 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | — | 7 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4OmixochitlJevian Toledo—54.1—9/29/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $8,408.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jevian Toledo
- Trainer
- Fausto Gutierrez
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 28 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | — | not run | Jevian Toledo | — |
| Thu 20 Jul | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 5 | 850.0 | Javier Tavares | 122 |
| Thu 15 Jun | ELLIS PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 8 | 820.0 | Cristian Torres | 122 |
| Sat 4 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Endeavour S. | 7 | 850.0 | Sonny Leon | 118 |
| Mon 26 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Tropical Park Oaks | 8 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Cellars Shiraz S. | 2 | 830.0 | Edgar Perez | 123 |
| Thu 13 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Sep | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Inner turf | Woodford Reserve Virginia Oaks | 5 | 950.0 | Edgar Perez | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Unruly JulieWesley Ho—51.1—30/127/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Wesley Ho
- Trainer
- Javier Contreras
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 28 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | — | not run | Wesley Ho | — |
| Sat 1 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Allowance | 7 | 810.0 | Abner Adorno | 120 |
| Sat 17 Jun | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 6 | 340.0 | Juan Nunez | — |
| Fri 18 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | Allowance | 6 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Oct | BELMONT AT THE BIG A | 1 3/16 Miles · Outer turf | Allowance | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Sep | BELMONT AT THE BIG A | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Allowance | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Sep | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | Nellie Mae Cox S. | 2 | 950.0 | Wesley Ho | — |
| Tue 9 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Inner turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 920.0 | Wesley Ho | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Jubilee BridgeMychel Sanchez—53.3—2/18/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $18,956.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Mychel Sanchez
- Trainer
- Michael Stidham
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 28 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | — | not run | Mychel Sanchez | — |
| Sat 10 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 1000.0 | Daniel Centeno | — |
| Sat 13 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | — | not run | Jevian Toledo | 123 |
| Sun 23 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | — | not run | Jaime Rodriguez | — |
| Fri 24 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 1030.0 | Fernando De La Cruz | 124 |
| Thu 2 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 990.0 | Fernando De La Cruz | 124 |
| Wed 1 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 810.0 | Gerardo Corrales | 124 |
| Wed 4 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/4 Miles · All Weather Track | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate