Wasser——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Wasser.
Wasser——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,724.89
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Wasser.
Map the Moment——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Map the Moment.
Girl's On Fire——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Girl's On Fire.
1Safe TravelsJareth Loveberry—52.6—3/15/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 18.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,605.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jareth Loveberry
- Trainer
- Chris Block
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 17 Jun | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Allowance | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 May | HAWTHORNE | — | — | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 12 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Tiz NenaLeonel Reyes—52.7—6/123/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Leonel Reyes
- Trainer
- Carlos Munoz
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 4 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Mar | TAMPA BAY | — | — | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 260.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Chica BoomJorge Ruiz—54.5—4/13/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 10.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,200.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jorge Ruiz
- Trainer
- Ruben Gracida
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 8 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 5 | 720.0 | Samuel Camacho, Jr. | 126 |
| Fri 20 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | — | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4SchatziWilliam Humphrey—53.2—8/125/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 1-1-4
- Wins
- 4.3%
- Earnings
- $34,587
- Per start
- $1,503.78
Connections and form
- Jockey
- William Humphrey
- Trainer
- Dieter Held
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 4 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Oct | MEADOWLANDS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Inner turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Violet JessopHoracio Karamanos—53.2—10/153/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,328.44
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Horacio Karamanos
- Trainer
- A. Allen III
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 29 Jun | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 May | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 580.0 | Daniel Centeno | 118 |
| Sat 30 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Mar | LAUREL PARK | — | — | 5 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Nov | WOODBINE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Nov | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Map the MomentDenis Araujo—53.5—8/115/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,831.05
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Denis Araujo
- Trainer
- Gregory Viands
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Oct | MEADOWLANDS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Girl's On FireJean Alvelo—52.3—5/17/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 6.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,210.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jean Alvelo
- Trainer
- Kelly Rubley
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 7 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | — | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Jun | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | Claiming | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Jun | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Claiming | 3 | 720.0 | Carol Cedeno | 123 |
| Wed 1 Jun | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 May | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 6 | 370.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8WasserCarol Cedeno—52.9—8/124/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 6.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Carol Cedeno
- Trainer
- Monica McGoey
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 12 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | 7 | 660.0 | Edgar Perez | 120 |
| Thu 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 8 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate