Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19Wayakin | $23.80 | $10.60 | $7.40 |
| 28Tkotchke | — | $4.20 | $4.00 |
| 37Greener Pastures | — | $11.40 | $10.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 9-8 | — | $71.00 |
| Trifecta | 9-8-7 | — | $159.15 |
| Superfecta | 9-7-8-3 | — | $284.03 |
Greener Pastures——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $659
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Greener Pastures.
Greener Pastures——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 32: 2-2-5
- Wins
- 6.3%
- Earnings
- $52,263
- Per start
- $1,633.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Greener Pastures.
Wayakin——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 39: 4-11-4
- Wins
- 10.3%
- Earnings
- $76,735
- Per start
- $1,967.56
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Wayakin.
Copa——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Copa.
Greener Pastures——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Greener Pastures.
Mobster Gun——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-2
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $124,040
- Per start
- $2,584.17
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
6yo · Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mobster Gun.
Richiesgotgame——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Richiesgotgame.
1Military Bearing——52.7—7/226/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-1-2
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $122,742
- Per start
- $3,719.45
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
8yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 25 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 81.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 94.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 12 | 19.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 63.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Richiesgotgame——53.5—3/117/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 20 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Mobster Gun——53.2—5/126/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 16 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 410.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5The Beat——54.4—12/18/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 16 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Apr | KEENELAND | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6C F V Red Nova——53.3—8/141/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 17: 3-4-3
- Wins
- 17.6%
- Earnings
- $56,618
- Per start
- $3,330.47
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 3 Apr | KEENELAND | About 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 21 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Greener Pastures——53.5—12/153/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 43: 10-6-5
- Wins
- 23.3%
- Earnings
- $376,649
- Per start
- $8,759.28
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 19 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Tkotchke——55.2—12/134/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 10 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Wayakin——54.5—8/111/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 31 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate